Skip to Main Content
Graphic Prudential Logo

Financial Professionals

A licensed financial professional can provide assistance on a range of financial issues and can help you achieve you financial goals. You can find one in your area by selecting your state below.





Back to top



Alabama
Name City or Town
Richard Stewart Montgomery
Terry Bagwell Birmingham
Brandon Ashley Gadsden
Jimmy Holland Muscle Shoals
William Grady Birmingham
Brad Mallette Birmingham
Joseph Garrison Montgomery
Marty McGuire Birmingham
Gregory Clark Birmingham
Joshua Jordan Birmingham


Back to top



Alaska
Name City or Town


Back to top



Arizona
Name City or Town
Justin Riedy, MDRT Scottsdale
William Weiner Scottsdale
Jennifer Romano Phoenix
Troy Danoff Phoenix
Gilbert Valadez Cave Creek
James Dial Phoenix
Dan Van Horn Phoenix
Fred Greenberg Sun City West
Marilyn Pope Phoenix
Jim Clair Phoenix
Gary Sirota Glendale
Dennis Claypool Mesa
Bernard Weiner Scottsdale
Harry Weber Prescott
Robert Bayze Tucson
James Rispoli Phoenix
Brian Phillips Gilbert
Seth Dhaenens Phoenix
Joseph Cronin Phoenix
Garett Grensky Phoenix
Christopher Shelton Phoenix
Sandra Smith Tucson
Adam Fraser Phoenix
John Hudnall Phoenix
Janet Tubbs Phoenix
Rodney Heibult Phoenix
Molly Pillion Phoenix
Royal Reynolds Phoenix
Kenneth Collier Phoenix
Clarissa Nelson Phoenix
Enrique Becerra Phoenix
Broc Boches Phoenix
Greg Lovette Phoenix
Toni Gonzales Phoenix


Back to top



Arkansas
Name City or Town
Larry Harris Lonsdale
Kevin Brown Bentonville


Back to top



California
Name City or Town
Ahmad Morrar San Jose
Jiyoung Chon Orange
Jaehoon Kim El Segundo
Ben Johnson City Of Industry
Peter Cokrlic San Diego
Edward Mooshabad San Francisco
Philip Fried La Mirada
John Eason Roseville
William Keesling San Diego
Norman Shelton Sherman Oaks
Robert Kerensky El Segundo
James Kopp Oroville
Nilesh Bajaria San Ramon
Sung Chul Hong Los Angeles
Jahangir Golestan Irvine
James Gahagan Santa Cruz
Jay Skolnick Irvine
Phillip Han Los Angeles
Leo Alam Brea
William Young Lancaster
Vivian Fei San Marino
James Kuhlman Ontario
Amit Gandhi Artesia
Terry Mulhall Atascadero
Guadalupe Patino Chula Vista
Mark Gitig Northridge
Daniel Rice San Diego
Gin Sun Irvine
Robert Higbee San Ramon
Dana Vestal Woodland
Anthony Fernando Sherman Oaks
Jae Yoo Garden Grove
Harjit Kaur Fresno
Joel Guerra Irvine
Calvin Zara Ojai
Bruce Norton San Jose
Frank Emerson Salinas
May Kim Orange
Kevin Krystofiak San Francisco
Bonnie Crandall Irvine
Anna Zingerov Sherman Oaks
Frederick Flook Hollister
Keith Scott Ontario
Eddie Kaspar City Of Industry
Dawn Coleman Hyman Long Beach
Mei-Li Chen Sherman Oaks
Rosa Sun City Of Industry
Young Rah Orange
Rudolfo Tcruz Chula Vista
James Pascoe Woodland
Dean Mayo Indian Wells
Tae Kim El Segundo
Joseph Alber Irvine
Cliff Baker Fresno
Eric Chang Brea
Gary Wright Irvine
Timothy Gilmore Laguna Hills
David McArthur San Diego
Chiou-Pying Cheng San Jose
Kyung Soon Chin Garden Grove
Jon Self Ontario
James Gagnon Fresno
Leonid Khirich Sherman Oaks
James Lee Irvine
Shulem Westerman Sherman Oaks
Ronald Wreesman Atascadero
Sudha Bajoria Fremont
Helen Ma Orange
Sookyung Whang Los Angeles
Angie Han Los Angeles
Yu Teng San Jose
Danielle Sellers San Jose
Paul Kao Sherman Oaks
Craig Lyman Yorba Linda
Jeong Park Los Angeles
Rex Takahashi San Ramon
Christopher Cordeiro Thousand Oaks
Edward Madden San Jose
Jeri Zimmer Sherman Oaks
Barbara Burke Novato
Maria Chueh City Of Industry
George Alexopoulos Sherman Oaks
Thomas Biggers San Luis Obispo
Zakir Gunja Brea
Young Cho Los Angeles
Lutfar Rahman Sherman Oaks
Lisa Johnson Salinas
Hamdy Abbass Gilroy
Ketil Moksnes Roseville
Inogi Lim Orange
Nader Taghavi Irvine
Martin Benck Santa Rosa
Paul Reil Palm Desert
Hernan Villa Sherman Oaks
DeWitt Nugent Ontario
Conchita Brown Camarillo
Thomas Bryant Laguna Hills
Brian Brightbill San Francisco
Rusk Smith Ontario
William Suvoy Anaheim Hills
Mike Zandian San Diego
Chinan Ou Irvine
Lance Silva Carlsbad
Walter Danheiser Sherman Oaks
Peggy Hsieh Arcadia
Michael McNeill San Diego
Hardev Gill Fresno
Hyunseon Roe Los Angeles
Moneh Grigorian Ontario
Tae Kim Orange
Martin Gewing San Ramon
Wen Yang San Jose
Al Bastan Irvine
Ronny Liu Alhambra
Thomas Newton Scotts Valley
Changsin Kim Los Angeles
John Soto Davis
Avi Finkelstein Sherman Oaks
Frank De Filippo San Francisco
Arthur Eckert La Mirada
John Tarabini Walnut Creek
Xia Wang San Jose
Dariush Danesh Irvine
Lauro Braganza Bakersfield
Helen Kim Los Angeles
Lena Sohn Los Angeles
Stewart Pascoe Woodland
Curtis Davis Lancaster
Michael Colgan Irvine
Robert Lipsky Vacaville
Jack Yashar Sherman Oaks
Charles Tan Covina
Ronald Von Freymann Irvine
Richard Haley Ontario
Stephen Brendecke Ontario
Rebecca Eggers City Of Industry
Jean Webb San Ramon
Raad Khalaf San Diego
Steven Skolnick San Diego
Anne Chin Bedell, MBA San Jose
David Izat San Jose
Michael Johnston Hanford
Patrick Bunyamanop Glendale
Edward Min Sherman Oaks
Susan Davies Orange
Victoria Honrado San Francisco
Leonard Williams El Segundo
Jacob Yashar Los Angeles
Jim Borjian San Rafael
Wayne Ma San Francisco
Juan Guerrero City Of Industry
Tyler Everhart Rancho Mirage
Steven Timbal Aliso Viejo
Joseph Phan Irvine
Shelly Cen San Jose
Brandon Jansma Irvine
Melany Qu City Of Industry
Kuang Te San Ramon
Latrice Johnson Irvine
Kiran Desai San Jose
Francis Ng City Of Industry
Matthew De Heras Aliso Viejo
Donghwan Park Orange
Paul Chang San Jose
Michelle Choi Orange
Nicholas Lind Irvine
Annie Kim Orange
Michael McCullough Irvine
Daniel Marshall Irvine
Kursad Aras Irvine
Anthony Trias San Francisco
Javier Barajas El Segundo
Armie Bailey City Of Industry
Hee Choi Orange
Masashi Yamamoto San Jose
Silphy Ou San Jose
Lindsay Raap San Jose
Satyanarayana Malla San Jose
Xiangli Zhou Fremont
Eric Coressel City Of Industry
Clara Park Los Angeles
Richard McKinley Irvine
Eric Santa Ines Irvine
Donald Altomonte Sherman Oaks
Gerhard Widtmann Irvine
Peter Chan Irvine
Mark Juloya Ontario
Sergey Molkov Irvine
Craig Tanimine El Segundo
Gary Edkins Irvine
Sheila Ambrose San Ramon
Daniel Ueda El Segundo
Rita Kinney Irvine
Joshua Steinfeld Sherman Oaks
Tan Phan San Francisco
Clifford Kim Los Angeles
Mei Zhang City Of Industry
Lisa Singer Orange
Emmanuel Pascua City Of Industry
Hisashi Sano San Francisco
Ryan Ranuio Sherman Oaks
John Patrick Heaton Novato
Michael Sweetland Irvine
Homa Moshirr Irvine
Curtis Habsieger Irvine
Geoff Sharaky Roseville
Maria Rosel Irvine
Jason Hunt San Jose
Michelle Chang Los Angeles
James Himmel Irvine
Aman Bhatia Irvine
Leslie Asare Irvine
Rob Rettinhouse Roseville
Miguel Aguallo Roseville
Robert Wilkinson Sherman Oaks
Jeffrey Sugiyama Roseville
Young Park Orange
Michael Louie San Jose
Milton Coleman Sherman Oaks
Timothy Healy Irvine
Cristian Cusac Sherman Oaks
Nicholas Ewen Irvine
George Wu San Jose
Donald Goodwin Sherman Oaks
Alice Brinkley Sherman Oaks
Jason Brennan Irvine
Amy Sharp San Diego
Stefan Gronvold Sherman Oaks
Lakunya Nix Sherman Oaks
Scott Johnson Ontario
Deborah Flint San Diego
Donna Palm San Diego
Michael Stern Sherman Oaks
Jeremy Wong San Jose
Svetlana Izotova San Francisco
Michael Briante Irvine
Luan Nguyen Irvine
Mahnik Puri Sherman Oaks
Jing Wen Le City Of Industry
Michael Gregg San Francisco
Allan King San Jose
Adam Cretti Irvine
Eugene Song Los Angeles
David Selleck Irvine
William Lyons Irvine
Wei Ye San Francisco
Michael Bokser Studio City
Grace Park Los Angeles
Kenneth Han Los Angeles
Mike Linares Orange
Joshua Crowe Irvine
Yolanda Huang San Francisco
Jacob Williams Irvine
Reinaldo Mesa Roseville
Daniel Converse San Diego
Shasta Piper Orange
Dwight Harris Los Angeles
Joseph Martinez City Of Industry
Paul Lee Los Angeles
Charles Nuwer Irvine
Hanson Le Irvine
Deepika Sharda Orange
Yuri Yi Orange
Patrick Kim Los Angeles
Joshua Baxter San Diego
Justin Swift Roseville
Carlos Cabello San Ramon
Thanh Nguyen City Of Industry
Jason Bialosky Roseville
Charmagne Saunders Sherman Oaks
Steve Chung Los Angeles
Debra Winters Sherman Oaks
Hosung Na Los Angeles
Jung Park City Of Industry
Angela Son Los Angeles
Stewart Taylor San Jose
Shannon Chang City Of Industry
Ping Xu City Of Industry
Jason Surya San Diego
Joe Esparza El Segundo
Peggy Lynch Irvine
Woojin Kim Los Angeles
David Levien San Ramon
Paul Kahng Los Angeles
Larry Lewellen San Jose
Raymond Rai Irvine
Christina Lee Los Angeles
Sean Lee City Of Industry
Schane Goheen San Diego
Christine Russo San Diego
Tosh Matteis San Diego
Albert Lee Irvine
Kevin Yook Los Angeles
Isidora Lopez San Jose
David Drury San Diego
Erin Escobar Irvine
Yuhui Xia San Jose
Leon Matthews San Diego
Jeeyoung Oh Los Angeles
Delia Athey San Francisco
Thomas Cunningham Irvine
Christopher Cartolano Roseville
Bona Yu Los Angeles
Tamara Mandel Sherman Oaks
Sophey Tiet San Jose
Sergio Huizar Orange
Jacob Hoffmann Sherman Oaks
Chang Chun Orange
Steven Garibay Sherman Oaks
Rafael Madrigal San Francisco
Charles Min Los Angeles
Justin Wilder Roseville
Joshua Chapin Los Angeles
Jake Lee City Of Industry
Robert Russell Sherman Oaks
Darrell Warner Sherman Oaks
Esther Im City Of Industry
Viet Nguyen San Jose
James Ikeda Sherman Oaks
Nancy Barocio Irvine
Raymond Ling San Jose
Alan Kichler Irvine
Timothy Chiu Irvine
Anthony Cheng San Jose
Maria Bymakos San Francisco
Jennifer Namkung Los Angeles
Sheila Anzaldo City Of Industry
Douglas Shultz La Jolla
Hyun Soo Jeon Los Angeles
Troy Mathis Los Angeles
Dev Thapa Irvine
Daniel Daniel San Diego
Kathlyn Pierce Roseville
Ralph Cole Irvine
Brandon Thurman San Jose
Levy-Martial Ahouandjinou San Diego
Kevin Dorset San Jose
Jorge Finkelberg San Diego
Janette Jack San Diego
Adrian Edwards San Francisco
Jeffrey Newitt El Segundo
Roy Sturm San Diego
David Mather San Diego
Alain Avigdor San Diego
Jose Palon Los Angeles
Justin Groller San Diego
Todd Jennings San Diego
Barbara Loos Irvine
Steven McCartney Roseville
Stewart Bunn San Diego
Robert Haskins Ontario
Brenda Egan Roseville
Curtis McCullom Irvine
Jimmy Maldonado San Diego
Rex Behrashi Irvine
James Cave Roseville
Deatra Clinton City Of Industry
Peter Fuszard Roseville
Gladys Tse San Jose
Zachary O'Brien San Diego


Back to top



Colorado
Name City or Town
James Smith Englewood
John Mihlbachler Englewood
Melanie Alexander Englewood
Jenelle Gaddis Englewood
Frank Garcia Pueblo
Marchell Fletcher Durango
Dean Steinert Littleton
Terry Wenzlaff Colorado Springs
Matthew Bartz Englewood
Brian Coleman Englewood
Oleh Stefaniuk Evergreen
Clifford Bartell Pueblo
Farley Burl Englewood
James La Femina Englewood
Sarah Zawistowski Englewood
Pamela Howard Englewood
Sean Loveday Englewood
Joyce Reuter Englewood
Christopher Marcum Englewood
Gregory Bradford Englewood
Lashly Speights Colorado Springs
Lloyd Chavez Englewood
Willard Smith Englewood
Joseph Spransy Englewood
Gregg Johnson Englewood
Erica Peterson Englewood
Todd Halberg Englewood
Charles Smallwood Edwards
Gabriel Willoughby Englewood
Antonio Purcell De Ogenio Englewood
Christi Klemme Federal Heights
Mark Surratt Englewood
Melissa Huff Englewood
William Mills Englewood
Nicholas Athens Englewood
Todd Branish Englewood
Gerald Moore Englewood


Back to top



Connecticut
Name City or Town
Michael Baptiste Danbury
Michael Gisleson Woodstock
Mark Garvey South Windsor
Joseph Persempere Shelton
Teresa Mancini Somers
Taranbir Sawhney Shelton
Sebby Calafiore South Windsor
Mark Marcy Norwich
Georgia Main Shelton
Christopher Smeriglio Shelton
Margaret Maruzo Southington
Rachel Nazarov Shelton
Bruce Giguere Vernon
Richard Hager Norwalk
Richard Earley South Windsor
Steven Silverman Shelton
Roger Madero South Windsor
Mario Fusco Shelton
Edward Sederquest Tolland
Steven Topper Shelton
Michael Altamura Stamford
Frank Delucia Brookfield
John Kotchian Shelton
John Farrell Middlefield
Gianpietro Anello Shelton
Donald Fusari Avon
Nicholas Constantine South Windsor
Rebecca Phillips South Windsor
Michael Dilorenzo Suffield
Michael Maruzo Southington
Thomas Kelly South Windsor
Alexander Fennell Shelton
Sean Garvey South Windsor
Mary Sloan Somers
Rob Cassella Shelton
Andrew Komarow West Hartford
Wayne Blanchette Shelton
Jonathan Strodl South Windsor
Ryan Hanson South Windsor
Christopher Sprague South Windsor
Christopher Davey South Windsor
Mark Brittain South Windsor
Michael Migliaccio Shelton
Samuel Yawson South Windsor
Martha Bourgeois Shelton
Maria Alvarez Shelton
Sid Ironson Shelton
Mariana Zarzosa Shelton
Eric Lambert South Windsor
Emil Justo Shelton
Kelvin Dear Glastonbury
Stephen Mok South Windsor
Brian Cobb Shelton
Jeffrey Camp Shelton
Caragh Germano South Windsor
Keith Everett South Windsor
Jeff Packer Shelton
Mark Dydzuhn Shelton
Jill Fleming Shelton
Philip Allopenna Shelton
Martin Mellin Shelton
Dustin Tuthill South Windsor
Michael Emerling South Windsor
F Ifkovic South Windsor
William Gagnon Woodstock


Back to top



Delaware
Name City or Town
Craig Socie Middletown
Donald Talerico Dover
Donald Davis Newark
David Welsh Newark
Cathy Austin Lewes
Daniel Defoe Newark
Diana Lee Hockessin
James Joyce Wilmington
Brandon Ellsworth Newark
Richard Bonifanti Newark
William Facciolo Newark
Wilson Anthony Newark
Julian Leflore Newark
Belinda Reynolds Newark
James Worthington Newark
Thomas Harkins Newark


Back to top



Florida
Name City or Town
John Dickins Plant City
Joseph McCoy St Petersburg
Hub Spooner West Palm Beach
Robert Bryan Ft Pierce
Albert Crabtree Jacksonville
Steven Bergen St Petersburg
Edward Ludden Fort Myers
Robert Toolan Tallahassee
Richard Swithers Sarasota
Michael Bailey St. Petersburg
Sharon Brimmer Naples
William Monisera West Palm Beach
Stephen Halsell Tallahassee
Randall Crete Sarasota
Robert Rafacz Jacksonville
Maurice Levesque Fort Pierce
Ricky Sasso West Palm Beach
James Scott Inverness
Amanda Panico Lakewood Ranch
Jacques Melameth Boca Raton
Patrick Dowd Jacksonville
Andrea McCallum Bradenton
Juan Ruiz Coral Gables
Malcolm Engstrom Lady Lake
Hayes Bechdel South Daytona
Kevin Connell Orlando
David Wistocki Fort Myers
Karl Huff St Augustine
Eric Olson Umatilla
Jonathan Di Rico Bradenton
Robert Weigert Bradenton
Ricky Wallace Clearwater
Timothy Wise Gulf Breeze
Roy James St Petersburg
Anne Pomfret Lutz
James McHugh West Palm Beach
Dana Fluegel Jacksonville
Carl Coddington Cocoa Beach
Phillip Batchelder Jacksonville
Sandra Washburn Lady Lake
Donald Jacobs West Palm Beach
Jay Arsenault Spring Hill
Timothy Martarano Naples
Thomas Malkasian Boca Raton
Frank Mantay Jacksonville
Herbert Klinker Eustis
Barrie Bennette Tampa
Timothy Sullivan Lady Lake
David Diehl St. Johns
Caroline Overman Ft Lauderdale
Seshagiri Mandava Jacksonville
Gabriel Dardik Weston
Lonnie Sesskin West Palm Beach
Steven Powers Bradenton
Andrew Laino Jacksonville
Robert Simpson Gulf Breeze
Judson Mallini Jacksonville
Michael Porter St. Petersburg
Mark Forgione Palmetto Bay
Phillip Hines Winter Haven
Delvin Joyce, CLU West Palm Beach
S. Marcus Hawkins Lady Lake
Michael Gracy Gainesville
Linda Roberts Tallahassee
Edgar Chacon Coral Gables
Morgan Laffitte Tallahassee
Robert McClure Jacksonville
Arthur Tubbs Lakeland
Carmen Sidoti Melbourne
Cornelius Cronin Jacksonville
Roderick Palka Spring Hill
Gregory Nesmith Jacksonville
Dale Oliver Boca Raton
Elaine Kaufman Lutz
Jorge Machado Coral Gables
Joshua Smith Tampa
Randall Rust Tallahassee
Morgan Laffitte Tallahassee
James Stamper Fort Myers
Suresh Shah West Palm Beach
Jonathan Tubbs Lakeland
Emily Heinzelmann Tampa
Daniel Tochinskiy Tampa
Chucri Chucri Clearwater
Arthur Reading Orlando
Jason Mears Gulf Breeze
Benjamin Vilchez Coral Gables
Brinton Parker Lutz
Pamela McGuire Jacksonville
David Montgomery Jacksonville
Richard Scredon Jacksonville
Barbara Steinberg West Palm Beach
Pamela Kerstetter Sarasota
John Becker Orlando
Matthew Campbell Jacksonville
Christopher Cuccia Tampa
San Juanita Murphy Boca Raton
Adunni Browne-Marke Tampa
Patrick Kelley Tampa
David Leavitt Sarasota
Taylor Rios Coral Gables
William King Fort Myers
Robert Siddell Jacksonville
David Kirk Tallahassee
Nisha Partab Tampa
Michael Cojocea Coral Gables
Christopher Smoak Tampa
William Gerlin Orlando
Isidro Nava Coral Gables
Fabio Gomez Orlando
Kristopher Phillips Sarasota
Robert Schwartz Boca Raton
Stephen Fordham Jacksonville
Catherine Franco Coral Gables
Charles Ochs Tampa
Hector Luna Coral Gables
Susan Landreth Jacksonville
Donald (Don) Helms Boca Raton Fl
Jeff Spanos Sarasota
Garrett Thomas Tampa
Nicholas Grounds Orlando
Leonard Toth Sarasota
Joel Blomberg Jacksonville
Edgar Bernal Coral Gables
Debra Dear Boca Raton
James Ouimette Tallahassee
Mounira Dadou Sarasota
Garrett Puzzo Tampa
Jermaine Benjamin Tampa
Paul Kreshover Boca Raton
Arleatha Henderson West Palm Beach
Tracey Gess Jacksonville
Anthony Capella Tampa
Carina Capella Tampa
Joseph Tarantino West Palm Beach
Gerolyn Shapiro Boca Raton
Paul Slavik Sarasota
Dean Dignoti West Palm Beach
Fionna Nicholas Tampa
Nestor Schpaliansky Boca Raton
Brian McHugh Tampa
Foster Cullum Jacksonville
Tony Tringali Boca Raton
Winston Turner Sarasota
Damian Pepe Tampa
Jose Sevilla Coral Gables
Rami Negri Boca Raton
Anthony Daugherty Port Richey
John Miller Sarasota
Douglas Jimolka Port Richey
Mario Riani Port Richey
Javier Martinez-Hernandez Coral Gables
Scott Lane Tampa
Lee Campbell Fort Myers
Matthew Coniglio Tallahassee
Brian Sauls Fort Myers
Andrew Nguyen Orlando
Roberto Arreola Fort Myers
Andrew Davis Tallahassee
Benjamin McClaskey Sarasota
Casey Yniguez Sarasota
Howard Ferguson Boca Raton
Adrian Carrasco Fort Myers
Brian Foster Jacksonville
Erik Dawkins Jacksonville
Adam McDonough Jacksonville
Michelle Sheridan Jacksonville
Tony White Jacksonville
Diego Pascua Coral Gables
Edwin Reynolds Jacksonville
Matthew Ramsay Gulf Breeze
Michael Cortman Sarasota
Russell Hagner Orlando
Dania Martinez Sarastoa
Samuel Shirley Coral Gables
Eileen Peters Tampa
Kala Neilson Coral Gables
Roy Levine Orlando
Randall Boston Tampa
Yogendrakumar Pandya Jacksonville
Johanna Winter Tampa
Rueben Hill Orlando
Zeak Davenport Jacksonville
John Novak Boca Raton
Orvel Jackson West Palm Beach
April Almeida Winter Haven
Patrick Villarraga Fort Myers
Otis Dixon Tampa
Raymond Fernandez West Palm Beach
Anthony Nigro Fort Myers
Hubert Whittaker Tampa
Edward Laurienzo Tallahassee
Donna Delmar Tampa
Ronald Martucci Coral Gables
Frederick Rock Tampa
April Wilcox Tampa
Joseph Schaefer Tampa
Steve Davis Sarasota
Robert Mason Tampa
Charles Grant Jacksonville
Christopher Bell Jacksonville
Lee Lilienthal West Palm Beach
Alan Boyer Jacksonville
Thomas Siplin Fort Pierce
Mitch Corches Coral Gables
Jefferson Hatcher Tampa


Back to top



Georgia
Name City or Town
David Bornheimer Atlanta
Michael Steck Atlanta
Patrick Warner Marietta
Brian Kazinec Atlanta
Roger Gilbert Cochran
Kelly Squires Atlanta
W Jerry Tidwell Atlanta
James McAllister Marietta
Christie Pappas Norcross
Hanseung Lee Atlanta
Thomas Norris Augusta
Nicole Avery Atlanta
David Kroll Atlanta
James Simpson Macon
Rich Cohen Atlanta
Tony Gaskins Columbus
Lola Hard Norcross
John Winters Suwanee
Keith Beckworth Martinez
Eric Hartrich Smyrna
Christopher Hazelrigs Atlanta
Steve Hill Macon
Bradley Murphy Peachtree City
Tim Thornberry Suwanee
Eugene Gannon Atlanta
William Markert Atlanta
Lamar Bush Atlanta
Adam Kazinec Atlanta
Sung Ko Atlanta
Michael Thomas Atlanta
Nishiow Yeh Atlanta
Michael Morris Atlanta
Larry Dennis Atlanta
Yuemei Sun Atlanta
Corin Kievman Atlanta
Konstantinos Bozzuto Atlanta
Michael Long Jesup
Nanmei Chin Atlanta
Tinie Krige Atlanta
Antony Barber Marietta
Sidney Riggins Alpharetta
Phuc Le Atlanta
David Feldstein Atlanta
Matthew Keiss Atlanta
Justin Lester Jonesboro
Renata Baran Woodstock
Joseph Griffis Jesup
Magdalena Baran Kennesaw
Shawn McDonald Sylvester
Susan Mickler Atlanta
Joann Dang Atlanta
Mahesh Sachdeva Atlanta
Lydia Reid Mableton
Robert Houck Atlanta
Carlos Chun Suwanee
Bruce Horng Atlanta
Jonnitha Mahmood Atlanta
James Laffiteau Atlanta


Back to top



Hawaii
Name City or Town
Lori Fujikawa-Casey Honolulu
Sharon Young Honolulu
Freditas Udani Hilo
Clayton Hill Honolulu
Robert Silverstein Honolulu
Reynaldo Fernandez Kahului
Marivic Dar Honolulu
Anthony Lemmo Wailuku
Mark Morioka Lihue
Tina Gnagy Honolulu
Junko Atalig Honolulu
George Nabeshima Honolulu
Michael Cobb Honolulu
Frank Leong Honolulu
Russell Lo Honolulu
Melissa Benz Leedham Honolulu


Back to top



Idaho
Name City or Town
Gordon Adams Eagle
James Crowther Pocatello
Ross Skinner Coeur D'alene


Back to top



Illinois
Name City or Town
Herman Miller Frankfort
Robert Dobson Downers Grove
Ruo Liu Chicago
Zena Yofonovich Rosemont
Peter Monferdini East Peoria
Paul Vadukumcherry Glenview
Brian Koberlein Moline
Alan Barnhart Naperville
Frank McDermott Frankfort
Cary Wong Rosemont
Cathy Earnest Chicago
Ken Munoz Downers Grove
Michael Rench Bushnell
Richard Hawickhorst Teutopolis
Robert Bookwalter Danville
Glen Sharapata Rosemont
Julian Piekarczyk Frankfort
Patrick Humphrey Quincy
Thomas Stryker Rosemont
Raymond Ritcheson Minooka
Michael Cearlock Naperville
Arthur Agunloye Rosemont
Marc Jacobson Northbrook
Miyoung Yook Northbrook
David Neale Springfield
Michael Kelly Plainfield
Keith Lundeen Moline
Rickard Goetz Colona
Steven Kramer Lake In The Hills
Henrietta Yanni Rosemont
Robert Mecklenborg Frankfort
Thomas Clore Marion
Shirleyann Robertson Schaumburg
Michael Rosen Northbrook
James Orchard Downers Grove
David Thomas Naperville
Jeffrey Erb Swansea
Karen French Frankfort
Douglas Owens Champaign
Jerry Wiseman Carmi
David Sowers Decatur
Yakov Baylis Downers Grove
Kenny Louderman Marengo
Attilio Bianchi Ottawa
Timothy Strazinsky Springfield
Vladimir Lesniewski Rosemont
Frank Hadzima St Charles
George Swimmer Downers Grove
Kevin Koch Swansea
Karen Schmidt Champaign
James Kupres Naperville
Alan Williams Frankfort
Zachary Sabo Champaign
Scott Schauer Lombard
Joseph Vedda Crystal Lake
Darrell Medley Rosemont
Eugenia Taylor, CLU, CLTC Downers Grove
Richard Hartke Effingham
Roger Barrow Centralia
James Hunziker Frankfort
Glenn Rawski Rosemont
Hardings Porri Frankfort
Timothy Spinker Rockford
Wayne Norr Naperville
Joseph Kim Northbrook
Waheeb Ghantous Peoria
Robert Mills Mount Prospect
Terry Bill Centralia
Michael Gurgone St Charles
Ajit Gandhi Naperville
Roula Ghantous Peoria
Scott Loos Champaign
Beverly Schroeder Swansea
Joseph Mathew Glenview
Ira Neistein Rosemont
Wendy Rosen Northbrook
Maria Garcia Downers Grove
Dallas Whittaker Springfield
Philip Curran Plainfield
Charles Thacker Swansea
Margaret Furlong Frankfort
Donald Thompson Belvidere
Roy Harris Downers Grove
James Hessenthaler Gurnee
John Schneider Mt Prospect
William Kehoe Downers Grove
Jian Wang Lombard
Sunita Malhotra Downers Grove
Larry Milas Downers Grove
Jeffrey Martinath Downers Grove
Susan Kang Naperville
Michael Minnis Frankfort
Donald Curby Plainfield
Eloise Nayder Mokena
Maximo Mata Frankfort
Ryan Kaiser Springfield
Andrew Vokt Frankfort
Carolyn Murray Downers Grove
Gregory Koeberl Northbrook
Mary Artis, MBA Downers Grove
Aaron Hays Bloomington
Nikon Pascual Rosemont
Tran Luong Naperville
Karen Engebrecht Carrollton
Lindsay Robinson Barrington
Jeffrey Eaton Champaign
Kyle Strong Downers Grove
Matthew Roedl Teutopolis
Christopher Green Swansea
Robert Zaker Downers Grove
Karen Janek Naperville
Earl Henderson Rosemont
William Snider Frankfort
Joshua Sukow Bloomington
John Scott Naperville
Matthew Millis Champaign
Charles Hageman Quincy
Ashley Washburn Frankfort
Brandon Wellman Springfield
Keith Larkin Marion
Carleen Polk-Stubblefield Downers Grove
Linda Moore, M B A Downers Grove
Jenny Luu Naperville
Thaddeus Wells Champaign
Paige Parker Champaign
Matt Paska Bloomington
Robert Click Frankfort
Robert Jungels Downers Grove
John Trefzger Champaign
Marcelo Rodriguez Naperville
Nicholas Adomaitis Bloomington
Rachel Anderson Naperville
Matthias Mackay Frankfort
Kimberly Offord Downers Grove
Robert Owens Downers Grove
Michael Oeser Springfield
Jeffrey Higgins Springfield
Benjamin Lawson Champaign
Zachary Stefan Champaign
Luke Doedtman Teutopolis
David Zellerman Swansea
Andrew Kueker Centralia
Donna Powell Naperville
Raymond Palma Frankfort
Constance Stewart Downers Grove
Eric Strand Bloomington
Terrell Tomlin Frankfort
Michael Farha Quincy
Peter Morant Downers Grove
Christopher Ghantous Peoria
Franklin Rivera Naperville
Marc Ruskin Rosemont
Ray Hess Bloomington
Charles Fall Champaign
Thomas Altevogt Springfield
Jonathan Schulz Bushnell
Ellen Kratofil Frankfort
Patrick Kelly Downers Grove
Clive Phinn Downers Grove
Jonathan Broeker Springfield
Xuan Luu Downers Grove
Marvel Tate Rosemont
Michael Witsman Springfield
Margaret Marcus Bloomington
Hansel Bermudez Swansea
Randall Wubs Barrington
Michelle Luther Bloomington
Perry Ernest Downers Grove
Matthew Stocker Quincy
William Stoeber Swansea
Allison Novorolsky Frankfort
George Sutphen Rosemont
John Schuman Rosemont
Valerie Creath Swansea
Michael Honan Frankfort
Michael O'Sullivan Naperville
Manish Sinha Naperville
William Timmins Downers Grove
Ann Todisco Rosemont
Sherri Walsh Naperville
Vida Burklow Frankfort
Katherina George Lenskih Downers Grove
Kimberley Harvey Bloomington
Scott Davis Gurnee
Usha Thirumurthy Naperville
Keith Colgrove Rosemont
Donald Blummer Rosemont
Gregory Arnold Champaign
Scott Steingraber Naperville
Gerald O'Sullivan Frankfort
Barry Weinstein Rosemont
Michael McNamara Decatur
Elisabeth Vogler Downers Grove
Douglas Jordan Bloomington
Monika Ghosh Downers Grove
Kristi Harshman Quincy
Michael Zan Frankfort
Pascale Braidi Rosemont
Ronald Berger Swansea
Donald Bauer Downers Grove
Werner Maevski Rosemont
Peter Riley Bloomington
Geneero Jackson Downers Grove
Debra Woodard Frankfort
Stephen Daughtry Quincy
Susanne Driscoll Rosemont
Patricia Smelcer Champaign
Calib Donnell Downers Grove
Ryan Coleman Naperville
David Quaglia Frankfort
Jeremy Stroud Centralia
Brandi Ames Champaign
Jason Zajac Frankfort
Glenn Hacker Rosemont
Doug Ryherd Springfield
Jacqueline Danneberger Champaign
Edward Schmidt Downers Grove
Richard Crivlare Rosemont
Anthony Riscili Downers Grove
Samuel Ross Rosemont
Mark Schuette Swansea
Kevin Finlon Frankfort


Back to top



Indiana
Name City or Town
Brett Moore Greenwood
Joseph Weiss Monticello
George Ross Crown Point
Francine Jacoby Indianapolis
Shannon Mattix Monticello
John Waite Indianapolis
Jeffrey Draper Merrillville
Thomas Mueller Columbus
D. Fisher Fort Wayne
David Griffith Fort Wayne
Robin Dylus Indianapolis
Andrew Ehrman Fort Wayne
Jonathan Page Indianapolis
Thomas Brinkman Kendallville
Frederic Stutz Evansville
Samuel Cook Batesville
John Thomas Vincennes
Nathaniel Miller Indianapolis
Faith Neher Warsaw
Gregory Brown Rochester
Scott Kirchoff Vincennes
Allen Bouse Lafayette
Darrel Kemmerer Columbus
Karl Cornett Lawrenceburg
James Sharp Indianapolis
Barry Zuber Fort Wayne
Richard Wirey Indianapolis
Charles Stewart Indianapolis
Joshua Loggins Lafayette
Byron Cardwell Kokomo
Lawrence Moran Indianapolis
John Hutchens Plainfield
Robert Vignolo Merrillville
Rodney Pace Gary
Andrew Hawickhorst Indianapolis
Kirk Collins Fort Wayne
Andrew Stores Fort Wayne
Ivy Rose Casey Indianapolis
Drew Gore Indianapolis
Brandon Willett Indianapolis
Terry Bearman Fort Wayne
Gregory Vanmeter Indianapolis
Kristen Brown Merrillville
Zheng Wang Crown Point
Barrett Fisher Evansville
Benjamin McConnell Terre Haute
Andre Vaughn Indianapolis
Matthew Shull Fort Wayne
Gregory Miller Fort Wayne
Samuel Hamilton Batesville
Andrew Draper Merrillville
Darrin Miser Fort Wayne
Nicole Tate Indianapolis
Herbert Pickell Indianapolis
Michael Beck Indianapolis
Richard Anderson New Albany
Jesse Reynolds Indianapolis
Seth Parker Lafayette
Emily Hawickhorst Indianapolis
James Kemmerer Columbus
Rhonda Strom Terre Haute
Jerome Jasper Indianapolis
Richard Sunderland Indianapolis
Ashley Benefiel Indianapolis
Walter Pulley Indianapolis
Greg Horstman Fort Wayne
Reginald Jackson Indianapolis
Charles Bost Indianapolis


Back to top



Iowa
Name City or Town
Donna Leekley-Garvey Sioux City
Richard Donovan Ankeny
James Odson Ankeny
Michael Gaeta Muscatine
Coral Johnson Clive
Phillip Elder Sioux City
William Kirkpatrick Cedar Rapids
Steven Hustedt Ankeny
Jan Maltby Ankeny
Nathan Hanson Decorah
William Garvey Sioux City
Chris Capper Ankeny
Robert Daniels Clive
Laura Nelson Muscatine


Back to top



Kansas
Name City or Town
George Regan Overland Park
Christopher Williams Overland Park
Ali Haghi Lenexa
Kimberly Thompson Springhill
John Elsey Garden City
David Singleton Wichita
Jeremy Sandler Overland Park
John Herriage Overland Park
Richard McNaught Garden City
Gregory Calzonetti Garden City
Scotty Branum Wichita
Curtis Bowersox Wichita
Dustin Spears Overland Park
Van Slagle Overland Park
Andrew Widman Overland Park
Joshua Hudson Lenexa
Robert Dible Garden City
Yvonne Sperry Garden City
Kyle Mack Overland Park
Louis Stein Overland Park
Markus Bigbee Overland Park
Reid Frohlich Garden City
Jennifer Guffey Overland Park
Salvatore Lavely Overland Park
Rodney McNeall Overland Park


Back to top



Kentucky
Name City or Town
Jacqueline Hamblin Louisville
David Roberts Louisville
Mark Carroll Prospect
Nancy Ary Louisville
Allison Kees Florence
Garry Nelson Louisville
Glenn Taylor Louisville
Denise Peskar Louisville
William Russell Louisville


Back to top



Louisiana
Name City or Town
Charles Booker Metairie
Eddie Bruce Cut Off
Blanchard Sanchez Baton Rouge
Rawlin Carter Madisonville
John Gaydos Shreveport
Don Scharwath Baton Rouge
Karl Vincent New Iberia
Stephen Wylie Baton Rouge
Montford Williams Baton Rouge
Bingham Boudreaux Metairie
Roger Thompson Lafayette
Gregory Daigle Lafayette
George Adams Baton Rouge
Jay Trusheim Baton Rouge
Osvaldo Hernandez Metairie
Bill Bubrig Belle Chasse
Donald Petagna Metairie
Kanya Arntson Metairie
Lori Broussard Lafayette
Orrell Thomas Metairie
Joseph Seoane Slidell
Robert Eddy Lafayette
Michael Jenkins Alexandria
Knox Ridley Shreveport
Stephen Hunter Baton Rouge
Krystal Boudreaux Lafayette
Michael Seoane Slidell
Laurie VanNurden Metairie
Donald Hensel Metairie
Colin Berthaut Metairie
Cynthia Beslin Lafayette
Michael Lepper Metairie
Michael Wahl Madisonville
Bernard Baudin Metairie
Russell Obee Metairie
Jody McDonald Metairie
Shane Mayeux Lafayette
Julia Katz Metairie
Aimee McCarron Metairie
James Churchill Mandeville
Stephen Rosiere Metairie
Neil Domingo Metairie
Sim Lee Metairie
George Miller Metairie
Albert Peterson Metairie
Elaina Robinson Lafayette
Laura Oubre Lafayette
Christopher Gleason Metairie
Jason Laneaux Baton Rouge
Thomas Ellis Metairie


Back to top



Maine
Name City or Town
Brian Gilpatrick South Portland
Donna Brown Skowhegan
Denis Lafreniere South Portland
Steven Busque Waterville
Dana Pelkey South Portland
George Dumond Fort Kent
Danny Scribner South Portland
Kelly Martin Fort Kent
James Jackson Auburn
Johann Azzopardi Portland
James Berube South Portland
Carole Luce South Portland
Robert Mosey South Portland
Natalya Robbins South Portland
James McCarthy Saco
Frederick Vogel South Portland
Fredrick Nadeau Jr Saco
Sean Grady Portland
Lyn Alleborn South Portland
Scott Chapman South Portland
Matthew Welch South Portland
Devon Soloniewicz South Portland
Seth Fenn South Portland
James Finegan South Portland
Abraham Kauffman South Portland
Rebecca Drake South Portland
Michael Jenkins South Portland
Beth Harriman South Portland
Hollis Tedford South Portland
Edward Greenblatt Skowhegan
Wendolyn Clarke South Portland


Back to top



Maryland
Name City or Town
James English Federalsburg
David Corum Taneytown
Robert Bobango Hunt Valley
Harold Barnes Hunt Valley
Jake Marcoux Hunt Valley
John Crellin Beltsville
Raymond Raiford Bethesda
Gurnandan Singh Bethesda
Michael Kaye Bethesda
Charles Brohawn Federalsburg
Stefan Dolgoff Hunt Valley
Hallie Wang Bethesda
Howard Pollinger Baltimore
Donald Gaumer Grantsville
Gary Adlington Beltsville
Denice Warfield Waldorf
Andreas Dailey Owings Mills
Bernard Steinharter Baltimore
Deborah Brown Collins Berlin
Franklin Akinkoye Largo
Craig Schubert Annapolis
Ken Furuya Bethesda
James Duffy Bethesda
Mark Sheinkopf Bethesda
Grover Collins Berlin
Edward Shuck Cresaptown
Avraham Rappaport Columbia
James Eaton Morovia
James Kelly Baltimore
James Shumaker Grantsville
Bryan Johnson Germantown
Roger Diehl Taneytown
Lauro Rochino Bethesda
Jan Pretorius Hunt Valley
Cindy Chatman Olney
David McCabe Hunt Valley
Brian McCully Hunt Valley
Yair Natanov Columbia
Mark Scott Hunt Valley
Andrew Brancaccio Bethesda
Ryan Turner Hunt Valley
Ketgael Gordon Frederick
Renee Pretorius Hunt Valley
Aaron Schmerling Crofton
Rollaton Taylor Bethesda
Erik Doane Bethesda
Eli Ben-Zev Hunt Valley
Adam Rabinowitz Hunt Valley
Yaakov Lichter Hunt Valley
Dustin Corrente Bethesda
Silvia Tergas Bethesda
Alonzo Mays Suitland
Gohar Rahmany Bethesda
Jason Bowers Hunt Valley
Jasmin Waddell Hunt Valley
Abraham Strum Bethesda
Curtis Harris Bethesda
Johannes Pretorius Hunt Valley
Matthew Powell Berlin
Chris Schiesser Hunt Valley
Craig Adams Bethesda
Michael Hutchison Bethesda
Selina Saniel Hunt Valley
William Watson Hunt Valley
Jonathan Lapp Hunt Valley
Purnell Thurman Bethesda
Joel Greenberg Bethesda
Liang Schwartz Hunt Valley
Seth Rosenberg Hunt Valley
John Lewis Bethesda


Back to top



Massachusetts
Name City or Town
Robert Assad Wilbraham
Carmen Frederico Wakefield
Kamel Oussayef Winchester
Glenn Levine Needham
Joseph Liquori Springfield
Richard Sgroi Wakefield
Demetrios Giallousis Needham
Robert Krause Rockport
George Petridis Marlborough
William Dusett Needham
Louis Pumphrey So Easton
John Fitzgerald Wakefield
Robert Roy Brewster
Gennady Shuster Marlborough
Philip Daignault Ware
Robert Bramley Marlborough
Stephen Mc Court Needham
Richard Gayne Wakefield
Robert Reid Falmouth
Nancy Miller Longmeadow
Walter Kwan Boston
William Jacques Needham
Daniel Atkinson Beverly
Alan Silverman Beverly
Martin Cohne South Easton
Jordan Cohne South Easton
Jeffrey Minuskin North Easton
Carl Forziati Pocassat
Stephen Boisseau Worcester
Jeffrey Beck Wakefield
Robert Hurley Agawam
Stephen Passias North Easton
Jesse Sherwood Marlborough
Alvin Rosenblum Marlborough
Gary Soares Needham
John Hagan Needham
Eleanor Bushman Marlborough
Sheri Delisle Bellingham
Filomena Veiga Brockton
William Cuff Wakefield
Andre Habib Marlborough
Richard Thomas Wakefield
Elizabeth Yost Wakefield
Justin Jones Wakefield
Joseph Cifuni, MBA Wakefield
John Estrella Needham
Samuel Asirifi-Nyarko Worcester
Mark Noble Wakefield
Barry Silverman Wakefield
Steven DeMaranville Wakefield
Victor Shulman Marlborough
Christen McCarthy Bellingham
Janice Chin Wakefield
Oleg Kryzanovski Needham
Evan Yampolsky Marlborough
Manish Arora Marlborough
Anthony Didonato Marlborough
Ellen Goodman Marlborough
Johan Pereira Wakefield
Mark Vilensky Marlborough
Matthew Swensen Needham
Jonathan Hardy Wakefield
Kathleen Heaney Needham
Sean Devan Wakefield
Jose Velazquez-Ramos Needham
Stephen Goudreau Bellingham
Michael Tartarini Needham
John Maguire Needham
Chiping Chen Needham
Paul Smith Needham
William Lippincott Needham


Back to top



Michigan
Name City or Town
Wieslawa Rybicka-Zajicek Holland
Michael Marshall Troy
Dennis Sheridan Troy
Edward Smith Southgate
Rajen Sheth Farmington Hills
Robert Maxwell Portage
Steven Wink Troy
Vidya Shah Troy
Rekha Saigal Saginaw
Gary Ludtke Stockbridge
Thomas Shugar Troy
Phillip Augustine Jackson
Jeffrey Colchin Okemos
Joseph Pirronello Saline
Eugene Baker Bridgeport
Joseph Gawron Grand Rapids
(Robert) Burkey Ada
Gregg Leeb Farmington Hills
Lynn Kenworthy Jackson
Adam Holinski Allen Park
Jason Norris Troy
Philip Gabrielson Macomb
Michael Scalpato Troy
Ralph Bathanti Troy
Philip Piesko Troy
Thomas Zych Holland
Rajendra Patel Novi
Daniel Pitrone Ironwood
Warren Brewer East Tawas
Michael Dahlberg Grand Rapids
Pratik Shah Farmington Hills
Barbara Pietrangelo Ada
Aaron Oestreich Troy
Regina Walker Troy
Snigdha Adhikari Troy
Joseph Bennecoff Saginaw
Steven Wallock Grand Rapids
Jennifer Vaal Troy
Adam Ellis Troy
Derek Miller Grand Rapids
Hitesh Parikh Troy
Randy Walker Troy
Tomonori Minagawa Troy
Darwin Moore Troy
Anders Bergh Portage
Jeffrey Riley Portage
Stephan Stoimenoff Portage
Leah Flores Saginaw
Linda Bahnmiller Troy
Rachelle DeBroske Lapeer
Brandon Beery Portage
Robert Athey Saginaw
Thomas Kendra Grand Rapids
John Warren Troy
Nancy Lareau Lapeer
Brenda Oldham Highland
Ronell Stokes Highland
Kristan Grosskopf Saginaw
Ryan Lumbard Portage
Alexander Macgregor Saginaw
Susan Engel Bridgeport
Ozella Wooley Grand Rapids
Melissa Melville Portage
Michael Powell Saginaw
Rachna Kumar Troy
Tyler Urman Grand Rapids
Keri Wade Grand Rapids
Farrokh Nassirpour Troy
Benjamin Grover Troy
Rodney Nolen Troy
Angela Moran Troy
David Corning Troy
Norbert Martz Troy
Joseph Orolim Troy
Meghan Fenner Portage
Peter Bahner Farmington Hills
Keith Jones Troy
Mark Prescott Troy
Theresa Smith Grand Rapids


Back to top



Minnesota
Name City or Town
David Johnson Brainerd
Emmy Mastel St Louis Park
Keith Nokleberg Duluth
Kurt Marple St Louis Park
Christopher Dahlquist St Louis Park
Fred Gellerman St Louis Park
Jeffrey Holewa Shoreview
Allen Steppa Roseville
Mari Anne Nesse-Wyssbrod St Louis Park
G Paulson Forest Lake
James Sobania Sartell
Kenneth Carlson Fairmont
Margaret Schroeder Alexandria
Wayne Dockter Lakeville
Frederick Rudolph Sartell
Michael Nelson St Louis Park
Matthew Barnes Mankato
Janice Uberecken Sartell
Neil Matsch Hastings
Robert Severson St Louis Park
Scott Orth Sartell
Jason Smith Waconia
Paul Sanda St Louis Park
J Richard Vaaler St Louis Park
Ronald Solseth St Louis Park
Timothy Sellner St Louis Park
James Frazee St Louis Park
Michael Stuhr St Louis Pk
Jacqueline Berges Maple Grove
Kenneth Reynolds St Louis Park
Mark Zachman St. Michael
Parmod Nevile St Louis Park
Richard Mohagen Montevideo
Russell Warren Shoreview
Mark Larsen Mankato
Mark Thiher Plymouth
James Kontz Marshall
Terry Struzyk Andover
Scott Zoellner St Louis Park
Michael Van Binsbergen St Louis Park
Sheila Mead St Louis Park
Dennis Zwirchitz St Louis Park
Megan McGinty W St Paul
Darin Moening Sartell
Jerald Carlson St Michael
John Jordan Maple Grove
Delores Mills St Louis Park
Luane Miller Sartell
Stanley Tomerlin St Louis Park
Kathryn Gilbert St Louis Park
Keith Boudreau Brooklyn Center
Daniel McGill Lakeville
Susan Trussell St Louis Park
Randall Walker St Louis Park
Jeffrey Benson St Louis Park
Jarod Haglin St Louis Park
James Wahl St Louis Park
Anthony Altobelli Virginia
Ryan Larson Brooklyn Center
Philip Brunt St Louis Park
Diane Halbmaier Montevideo
William Pritchard St Louis Park
David Heine St Louis Park
Atesha Barnes Nelson Sartell
Richard Lockwood St Louis Park
Adam Halverson St Louis Park
Kevin Kohorst Sartell
Mark Johnson St Louis Park
Wilhelmina Moos Sartell
Thomas Geissler Saint Louis Park
Scott Borgstahl St Peter
David Kenyon Sartell
Adam Coons Sartell
Donald Roden St Louis Park
Eric Setrum Sartell
Daniel Buchholz St Louis Park
Thomas Terhark St Louis Park
Mike Piotrowski Sartell
Andrew Groebner St Louis Park
Daniel Teiken Sartell
Maria Delgado St Louis Park
Carron Perry St Louis Park
Michael Urch St Louis Park
Kevin Ziehwein St Louis Park
Carrie Oster Sartell
James Ellingson Litchfield
Jennifer Philaya Montevideo


Back to top



Mississippi
Name City or Town
Julian Watson Jackson
Samuel Harris Jackson
Carl Fallo Biloxi
John Bowen Jackson
Robert Lucchesi Vicksburg
Jason Lawrence Jackson
Rebecca Martin Jackson
Edmund Holmes Jackson
James Roland Jackson
William Quinn Jackson
Charles Nash Jackson


Back to top



Missouri
Name City or Town
William Alley Sedalia
Dennis Schubert Jefferson City
Bernard Schnurbusch Perryville
David Smith Albany
Miranda Williams Rolla
Jack Gilliam Carthage
Robert McNamee St Louis
Patrick Grace St Louis
Michael Roughton Joplin
Thomas Short Springfield
Jamshid Hoorfar Lees Summit
Gary Lykken Parkville
Francis Zimmermann St. Louis
James White Carl Junction
John Jensen St Louis
David Rudert Perryville
Eddie Batts Parkville
Matthew Shull Lees Summit
Adam Maechling Warrenton
Robert Houston St Louis
Vernon Carter St Louis
Phillip Foxwell St Louis
Emily Hays Lees Summit
Matthew McDonough St Louis
Mark Sears St Louis
Brian Parker St Louis
Daniel Brungard St Louis
Michael Bloss St Louis
Mark Koski St Louis
Timothy Hall St Louis
Joshua Derwin St Louis
Timothy Nolan St Louis


Back to top



Montana
Name City or Town
Robert McGarvey Billings
Jonathon Schenk Great Falls
Donna Fredericks Billings
Richard McGarvey Joliet
Harold Brauer Great Falls
Cheryl Judisch Conrad
Corey Stapleton Billings
Janella Jones Great Falls
S Jane Lopp Kalispell
Lee Diedrich Great Falls
Thomas Webber Billings
Douglas Kuntz Great Falls


Back to top



Nebraska
Name City or Town
Todd Holmes Omaha
Michael Rea Grand Island
Charles Cook Omaha
James McGrath Lincoln
Mark Taylor Lincoln
Paul Schlieker Omaha
Carole Miller Bellevue
Gerald Smith Omaha
John Hagan Omaha
Cecilia Losee Omaha
Virginia Fallon Omaha
Homer Fouquier Omaha
Nathan Larsen Omaha
Cory Reynolds Omaha
Justin Reeves Omaha
Theresa Ellenwood Omaha
Ryan McQuillan Omaha
Colt Anderson Omaha
Joshua Cheatle Omaha
Darrell Saathoff Lincoln
Adrian Diaz Omaha


Back to top



Nevada
Name City or Town
Keith Seitz North Las Vegas
Leroy Hartung Las Vegas
Mark Heimlich Las Vegas
Jay Cohen Las Vegas


Back to top



New Hampshire
Name City or Town
Keith Lion Weare
Douglas Daigle Auburn
Robert Lucier Lebanon
Robert Boshar Portsmouth
Daniel Tracy Nashua
Timothy Skwiot Windham
Martin Dumont Somersworth
Denis Hebert Laconia
Lionel Pinard Merrimack
Steven Campbell Portsmouth
David Whitney Dover
Rebecca Lackey Laconia
Alex Grammatic Portsmouth
Jennifer Craig Portsmouth
Nathaniel Hathorn Portsmouth
Herbert Moyer Portsmouth
Kit-Yi Chu-L'Italien Portsmouth
Connell Tarr Portsmouth


Back to top



New Jersey
Name City or Town
Irina Shante Warren
Jeffrey McMahon Warren
Richard Pogany Lawrenceville
Keith Minter Rockaway
Philip Spica Egg Harbor Township
E Mario Fernandez North Bergen
James Veeder Warren
Dennis Hahn Allentown
Narendra Patel Rockaway
Frank Scozzafava Paramus
Alan Schlesinger East Brunswick
John Barbary Riverdale
Rafat Michail Jersey City
John Omelio Warren
Linda D Ambrosio East Hanover
Gaetano Guerra Freehold
Paul Midura Clark
Linyu Xu Edison
Joseph Wojtkowski Manalapan
Patrick Iacono Paramus
John Hickey Morristown
Joseph Lavecchia Marlton
Peter Crotty Paramus
James Holzinger Warren
Michael Goldstein Roseland
Bob Whitesall Bridgeton
Frank Sgro Monroe Twp
David Friedman Paramus
Edward Hatton Woodbury
Jae Oh Paramus
James Lombardo Vernon
Edward Noonan Westwood
Dennis Ulikowski Freehold
Joann Costa Paramus
Craig Belz East Brunswick
Betty Willis Warren
Paul Arnone Red Bank
Minesh Patel Warren
John McCabe Woodbury
Hee Kim Ft Lee
Thomas Brown Clark
Robin Chapman Ramsey
John Benton Edison
Nicholas Azilides Maywood
Robert Erickson Marlton
Steven Harris Marlton
Kenneth Wegner Warren
Charles Barbetti East Brunswick
Lee Olenberg Marlton
Raul Rodriguez Perth Amboy
Bahaa Botros North Brunswick
Timothy Cooke Lawrenceville
Joseph Brady Egg Harbor Township
Brian Gordon Wayne
Robert McFarlane Phillipsburg
Paul Taeschler Mountainside
Dean Microutsicos East Brunswick
Atul Shah Iselin
Robert Johnson Newark
Larry Carcuffe Rockaway
Krishan Narula Iselin
Christine Yoon Fort Lee
Jeffrey Ferry Lawrenceville
Joseph Barrett Marlton
Stephanie Sherman Whippany
David Morse Warren
Michael Romeo West Paterson
Hui Chen Paramus
Carmine Sabia Wayne
Vincent Cammisa Paramus
James Capone Woodbury
Darrell Adan East Hanover
Robert Mackinnon Paramus
Michael Hargenrader Stratford
James Flynn East Hanover
Joseph Riccio Ridgewood
Michael Macieira East Hanover
Thomas Ianni Vineland
Richard Fanslau Sewell
Joanne Johnson Delanco
Joseph Vrindten East Hanover
Mark La Viola Rockaway
Michael Fachler East Brunswick
Ngo Chong Chan East Hanover
Brunswick Group, Lcc East Brunswick
Sung Park Fort Lee
John Scoras East Brunswick
Robert Plishka Towaco
Bashar Hakim Paramus
Eugene Bozzi Egg Harbor Township
Philip Brennan Paramus
Michael Kneuer Paramus
Vincent Ferrigno Gloucester Township
Joseph Kaplan Absecon
Vincent Hirsch Matawan
Raul Gesmundo Marlton
James Palmer East Brunswick
Michael Marciano East Brunswick
Robert Brown Freehold
Robert Nolan Egg Harbor Township
Glenn Matano Wayne
Ilidio Pedro East Hanover
Robert Mansuetto Paramus
Henry Di Iorio East Hanover
Beth Hemmer Manasquan
Joseph Patterson Woodbury
Tracy Martin Princeton
John Sagurton Red Bank
Bruce Gottlieb Matawan
Douglas Garback North Brunswick
Herman Roman Newark
Sang Cho Fort Lee
Ronald Sorensen Lake Hiawatha
Joan Chang Fort Lee
Gary Sennett East Brunswick
Ronald Sharp Rockaway
Robert Fortsch Paramus
Timothy Holt Piscataway
Frank Fosbre Marlton
James Capuano Marlton
Gregory Tombs Pt. Pleasant
James Schade Paramus
Ramon Labitigan Paramus
Linjing Yang Fort Lee
Robert Broncel East Hanover
Pantaleo Uva Tinton Falls
John Cobb West Deptford
Rocky Di Grazio Warren
Denise Gadot East Hanover
Hurong Lou Marlton
John Dickson East Hanover
James Truman Denville
David Salisbury Lebanon
Marybeth Sawchuk Warren
Lawrence Gooen Lk Hopatcong
Robert Smith Paramus
Michael Blutstein Matawan
Dennis Zimmermann East Hanover
Michael Saccento Paramus
Joseph Zingone Paramus
Dennis Cassidy Brick
Samuel Wright Paramus
Michael O'Brien Marlton
Steven Wulin Paramus
John Toma Warren
Yong Kim Palisades Park
John Mc Govern Middletown
Quattrone Services Ltd Paramus
James Shanahan Paramus
David Kapulsky East Brunswick
Vito Uva East Hanover
James Wydner Warren
Rosalinda Decastro East Hanover
Craig Carcuffe Hackettstown
Yountae Kim Paramus
Sandra Tu Paramus
Bharat Sondhi Eatontown
Joseph Nugent Oak Ridge
John Tennant Rockaway
Russell Marshall Cranford
Luisito Tolentino East Brunswick
John Ardite Blackwood
Oscar Bathan Warren
Robert Coleman Lawrenceville
Gary Carvalho Cranford
Theogenes Viegas Newark
Bruce Cohen East Hanover
Timothy McLaughlin Hamilton
Kiran Sondhi Long Branch
Gina Poepoe East Brunswick
Victor Fadini Paramus
Jeffrey Domenick Marlton
Peter Labate West Milford
Frank Maddaloni Matawan
Carlos Moreira Newark
Louis Kim Fort Lee
Michael Pulsinelli Washington
Antonio Figueiredo Warren
Dipak Shah East Brunswick
David Joshi East Brunswick
Peter Heiman Rockaway
Jeffrey Reil East Brunswick
George Barnes Towaco
Donald Albiston Mendham
Michael Kachur Blackwood
Steven Schiavo Vineland
Rudi Floyd East Hanover
Stephen Souder Woodstown
Doreen Mollenhauer East Hanover
Deepa Diwan East Brunswick
Joseph James Warren
Carlo Sestito Manasquan
Anthony Santarella East Hanover
Donald Deeney Cltc Marlton
Daryl Ditroia Egg Harbor Twp
Ernest Benton Hightstown
Ira Saperstein Paramus
Alberto Alves Newark
Kenneth Mount Burlington
Robert Latour East Hanover
Sasa Palavestra East Hanover
Harold Griffith Marlton
V Balodis Egg Harbor Township
Horacio Ramirez Warren
Bharat Shah Wayne
Wayne Lettieri Maywood
Linda Montecalvo Carlstadt
Joan Cregan East Hanover
Michael Mullin Marlton
Vincent Hirsch Matawan
Carol Skelly Marlton
Shreejay Purohit Edison
Nick Shah Bridgewater
Vijay Singhal Piscataway
Sharon Farrell Rockaway
Mark Weber Gloucester
Elliott Weisman Matawan
Elli Hajakian Paramus
Avelino Andrade Union City
Paul Juarez East Hanover
James Deluccia Watchung
John Flood Warren
Robert Berkowitz Freehold
Tara Stewart-Becker Marlton
Deborah Brown-Buchanan Woodstown
Jairo Chaux Clifton
Jianing Lin Edison
Vincent Hylka Warren
Susan Potts Warren
Linda Giacobbe Brick
Jason Natale Marlton
Vijesh Patel Edison
Ghanshyam Patel Edison
Eric Levens Paramus
Garrett Hurley Manalapan
Linda Jay East Brunswick
John Mari Brick
Kyung Kim Ft Lee
James Gammero East Hanover
Robert Burns Egg Harbor
Evans Humenick East Brunswick
Mu Rong Li Paramus
Steven Butler Marlton
Fay Dunbar Marlton
John Young Marlton
Jeffery Hinkle Martinsville
Nancy Torres Lasko East Brunswick
Kristen Marasco Morristown
Maria Camaiore Cherry Hill
Alan Jaffe Marlton
Joshua Sandborg Warren
Jeff George Warren
Philip Livoti Matawan
Derek Dobin Marlton
Usha Akella East Brunswick
Debra Downs Warren
Lowesky Rosario Paramus
Christopher Toma Warren
Antonia Cohen Paramus
Stephen White Warren
Steven Nicolini Brick
Robert Nigro Brick
Patrick Montgomery Marlton
Thomas Dalton Hoboken
Megan Nix Warren
Dennis Kirschenmann Marlton
Thomas Nycz Marlton
Lily Lam Paramus
Nunzio Martucci East Hanover
Jeffrey Jacobs East Hanover
Indu Khanna Iselin
Michael Gottesman Warren
Frank Scafidi Marlton
Terrence Murphy East Brunswick
Edgardo Guevara Jersey City
Gary Poplaski Paramus
Christopher Leckenby Paramus
Phillip Shetsen East Hanover
David Doyle Warren
Liling Hsieh Paramus
Anuradha Dronadula Brick
Alan Silver Warren
Geoff Carey East Brunswick
Gregg Harris East Brunswick
David Douglass Warren
Shanita Dyer East Hanover
Diana Nguyen Egg Harbor
Graciela Vera Perth Amboy
Wookyeom Kim Fort Lee
David Rinehimer Warren
Patricia Lightsey Marlton
Renee Thrash Warren
Michael Marino Paramus
Thomas Singleton East Hanover
Gene-Ann Pesano Brick
Pragnesh Shah Edison
Jon Lax Paramus
Alex Lospinoso Warren
John Flynn Paramus
Judith Joseph Paramus
Vivian Ventriglia Washington
Sreenivas Varikkat East Brunswick
James Lombardo Vernon
Michael Dolan Warren
Mi Kwak Fort Lee
Glenn Naevestad Edison
Matthew Regan Warren
David Frazier East Brunswick
Nigel John Baptiste East Hanover
Macario Sambat South Plainfield
Lino Emnas Warren
Madelaine Brooks East Brunswick
Shobhna Rana Paramus
James Carden East Brunswick
Daniel Swaluk Paramus
Robert Wyrough Warren
Amara Keita Marlton
Oscar Montoya Warren
Cyrus Kelly East Hanover
Brian Oakes, MBA Warren
Alan Babbitt East Brunswick
Rudolph Prescod Brick
Robert Delaney East Brunswick
Laurenda Ross Warren
Ronnie Russell Warren
James Toma Warren
Kristina Forde-Lynch Brick
Evan Ardelle Paramus
Theodore Volmar Paramus
Kyung Oh Paramus
Roger Greff Paramus
Deland Blaney East Brunswick
Edward Zimmerman East Brunswick
Steven Whritner Paramus
Yafen Huang Paramus
James Leuenberger Warren
Theodore Gourley Marlton
Zachary Campbell Brick
Robindra Mahabir East Brunswick
William O'Connor Brick
Damien Capresecco Marlton
Ik Jin Kim Paramus
Ray Mead Egg Harbor Twp
George Young Brick
Christopher Hildebrand Paramus
Vincent Quigley East Brunswick
Gayle Hawkins Paramus
Jennifer Hansen Egg Harbor Twp
Russell Ott Warren
Alex Ruiz Warren
Paul Savage Warren
Antonio Smikle East Brunswick
Sonja Simmons Warren
Daniel Linn Brick
Stephen Poloka East Brunswick
Nino Finnigan Warren
Richard Gunderud East Brunswick
Fred Magaletta Washington
Jordan Toma Warren
Haverj Manoushagian Paramus
Anthony Botte Brick
Allen Jenkins Brick
Kaeun Kim Ft. Lee
William McDonough Warren
James Inabinet Marlton
Anthony Pappas Paramus
Sandra Caldwell-Rogers Warren
Laurence Cooper Marlton
Jung Soo Kim Ft. Lee
Robert Rohan Brick
Jacquinta Jeter Brick
Robert Les Warren
Abdul Muhammad Marlton
Aaron Jacobs East Brunswick
Kyle Sorrentino Warren
Matthew Cohen East Hanover
Kong Lin Ni Paramus
Robert Sevell Warren
Scott Stires Warren
Charles Green Marlton
Sean Nelson Egg Harbor Twp
Reginald McKenna East Hanover
Mary Buckley Brick
Sandeep Patel Edison
Joanne Scheuerman Marlton
Zhengrong Pan Paramus
Wajma Ahmad Paramus
John Murphy East Brunswick
Luke Rutter Brick
Matthew Grein Paramus
Huikyeong Secco Englewood Cliffs
Rajinder Sondhi East Brunswick
Daniel Shenouda Warren
Mya Chavis Warren
Michael Giaccone Paramus
Michael Palumbo Paramus
Nancy Young Brick
Deborah Nash Egg Harbor Township
Hanif Shakir Marlton
Jehoon Son Fort Lee
Carole Rogers Brick
Raymond Smego East Brunswick
Florida Santano Brick
Francis Piccirillo Brick
Ivie Sim Paramus
Hamewattie Achrekar East Brunswick
Gerald Vinella East Brunswick
Henry Bruh Edison
Marguerite Spica Blackwood
Tatiana Aliaga Warren
Christopher Kenney East Brunswick
Charlene Sasso East Hanover
Thomas Newman Marlton
Michael Lynch East Hanover
Gregg Williams East Brunswick
Christopher Ortiz East Hanover
Jose Nieves East Hanover
Michael Coffey East Brunswick
Annie Calderon East Brunswick
Philip Ryan Marlton
Joseph Villalba Paramus
James Giordano East Hanover
Richard Kaack Warren
Lisa Nguyen Egg Harbor Township
Dorothea Spencer Warren
Nathanael Schrader East Hanover
Frederick Nahas Egg Harbor Twp
Robin Hall Marlton
Edward Peraria Marlton
Deborah Budz-Merklin Warren
Michael Haderer Brick
Jorge Custodio Warren
Harold Lee Paramus
Brian Green Marlton
Alan Mendlowitz Paramus
James Richmond Paramus
Wioleta Dechnik Marlton
Joseph Ganguzza Warren
Denise Collazo Marlton
Luis Cotto Marlton
Jordon Smith Marlton
Jina Seo Paramus
Eric Sundman Warren
Rebecca Yuan Paramus
Peter An Paramus
Michael Savin Manasquan
Edward Soffer Marlton
Daniel Pilone Warren
Joseph Cuccinello East Hanover
Odell Daye East Brunswick
James Fox Marlton
Daniel Hand Egg Harbor Twp
Michael Boyle Marlton
Christopher Fish Paramus
Victor Cunha East Hanover
Keith Hari Paramus
Steven Alfano Brick
Nina Ventura East Brunswick
Sam Stires Warren
Raymond Chicoli East Brunswick
Julie Caldwell East Hanover
Chandler Tedholm East Hanover
Robert Ferguson Egg Harbor Twp
Christopher West Marlton
Rakesh Agrawal Warren
Hsinchwen Li Warren
Steven Hausser Marlton
Sean Fitzpatrick East Hanover
Laura Byrne East Brunswick
Chow Truong Egg Harbor Twp
Michael Katsigeorgis Paramus
Jody Jablin East Brunswick
Matthew Petito East Brunswick
Elias Ashkar Paramus
Matthew Riley Marlton
La Seong Shin Fort Lee
Robert Wasky Warren
Thuan Chau Egg Harbor Township
Vanessa Bouchereau-Vincent East Hanover
Valentina Pluzhnikova Warren
Lynda Forese East Brunswick
Bruce Zenna Paramus
Salvatore Lionti Paramus
Jason Difilippo Marlton
William Meade Paramus
Benjamin Wisler Brick
Travis Cheney East Brunswick
Robert Zenn Paramus
Eric Wohner Paramus
Mark Gabriel Warren
Terrence Crowley Marlton
Michael Miller East Brunswick
Wendy Heller Brick


Back to top



New Mexico
Name City or Town
Joel Cooperman Albuquerque
Susan Jessup Albuquerque
Chad Cooper Albuquerque
Patricia Baca Farmington
Howard Friedman Albuquerque
Dorothy Corbin Albuquerque
John Dugas Albuquerque
Christopher Nishio Albuquerque


Back to top



New York
Name City or Town
Mahmoud Safa Brooklyn
Stephen Schultz Howard Beach
Scott Gordon Albany
Arthur Schneider Howard Beach
Young Nam White Plains
Dory Adoracion Jacinto Uniondale
Irina Portnoy Howard Beach
Shu Cheng Chiou Flushing
Daniel Harney Albany
Sidney Kowal New York
Nicholas Sylstra Cortland
Linda Kessler Mayfield
Ted Newman New York
Kevin Bort Brooklyn
Thomas Branchini Amherst
Brent Sanford Clayton
Brett Vanantwerp Dewitt
Rosa Sang Flushing
Frank Naccarato Brooklyn
Gary Price Ithaca
George Condzal Melville
Lyle Roberts Poughquag
James Samborski Dewitt
Richard Hernandez White Plains
Ralph Primerano Amherst
Gregory Delgado Amherst
Ronald Cellini Melville
Frank Codispoti Melville
Lance Gordon Floral Park
John Difonzo Uniondale
Jack Blum Oswego
Rhett King Brockport
Robert Accardi Howard Beach
Lenny Sun Flushing
Ruth Rennert New York
Tony Ban New York
William Melendez Howard Beach
Jamie Hubert White Plains
George Anagnostou Brooklyn
Kwimin Ahn New York
Kathleen Jiries Dewitt
Kenneth Baker Queensbury
Thomas Latini Endwell
Richard Giangrasso Hamlin
Dalton Raymond Dewitt
John Dachille Uniondale
Cary Posner Endwell
James Lomanto New Hartford
Caryn Weiss New York
Frank Dehler Uniondale
Suzanne Aigen Ithaca
Michael Katz Melville
Joseph Possavino White Plains
Thomas Topper Williamsville
Erwin Sierra Howard Beach
Jarol Lake Binghamton
Natalya Dyskin Brooklyn
Jamshed Irani Albany
Paul Kanarek Howard Beach
Rony Nehme Uniondale
John Petrizzi Melville
Jacob Stromer New York
Anatoliy Keslin Brooklyn
Stephen Smith Campbell
Andre Salnave Uniondale
Margarita Lay Flushing
Phyllis Campbell Dansville
Anthony Pesce White Plains
Donald Wilczynski New Hartford
Paul Sypher Cortland
Patrick Hanning Uniondale
Lawrence Shafier New York
Cynthia Reiss Lakewood
Ernest Brown White Plains
Allan Garshman New York
Patrick Cummings Melville
Anita Alma Uniondale
Raymond Price White Plains
Bartholomew Romano New York
Richard Silverglit Uniondale
Melvin Kurtz Williamsville
Joseph Scambia Mahopac
Ralph Pellecchia New York
Mikhail Kagansky Brooklyn
Diego Furnari Wantagh
Edward Lupardo Uniondale
David Schnall Dewitt
Steven Kalt White Plains
James Verboys Endwell
Bryan Korman Uniondale
Guiping Zhuang Flushing
Scott Vislocky Uniondale
Matthew Champion Dewitt
Daniel Stan White Plains
Hideo ShIIno New York
Garth Minto Uniondale
Frank Quattrone Suffern
Alla Kushnir Brooklyn
David Proweller New York
Ronald Zucker Melville
Paul Haschytz Albany
Pavel Kaptsan Brooklyn
William Rudden Melville
John Salvesen Rocky Point
Matthew Stephenson Clifton Park
Richard Bramley New Hartford
Suresh Malavia Melville
Michael Gates Dewitt
Tyler Sloves Melville
Matthew Dauksza Dewitt
Donna Kratzenberg New Hartford
Lee Gatta Dewitt
Christopher Mancini Melville
Donald Booth Lockport
Andrew Massello Yonkers
Steven Shenkman Howard Beach
Hyunseo Koo Flushing
Gregory Rivine Howard Beach
Howard Shuldiner Melville
Ralph Brown Queensbury
Chang Li-Feng Chao White Plains
Andrew Olbrich Rochester
Anthony Pauline White Plains
Fred Snyder White Plains
Ilya Khait Brooklyn
Steven Keane New York
Benjamin Fuoco Howard Beach
Yang Liu Flushing
George Robert Miller Melville
Howard Iberger Melville
Seong-Wook Kim Flushing
Louis Aquina Melville
Natalia Pesin Brooklyn
Martin Insurance Services,Inc Princeton
Diane Arnstein New York
James Space Patchogue
Anthony Mastronicola White Plains
Peter Bonenfant Rochester
Deborah Griffith Adams
Sanford Snyder New Hartford
James Keane New York
Benjamin Minard Dewitt
Roderick Shea Uniondale
Jeannette Whitehead Uniondale
Subir Barua Olean
Gordon Stier New York
Robert Friedman Howard Beach
Anthony Coulianidis Melville
James Purpura Jamestown
Tony Law Melville
Neville Duquesnay Uniondale
Judy Chin-Bock Flushing
Durga Varshney Uniondale
Joseph Truiano Orangeburg
William Squairs Dewitt
Richard Presky Rome
Christopher Foster Dewitt
Michael Villani Orangeburg
Gaurang Parikh Uniondale
Charles Simonelli Howard Beach
Leslie Ashcraft Dewitt
James Lee Uniondale
Frank Loverro Howard Beach
Donna Guglielmi Howard Beach
Craig Forbes White Plains
Janet Bradlow New York
Jean Daris Howard Beach
Stephen Barbosa Melville
Karen Ackert Poughkeepsie
Earl Phillips Auburn
Anthony Pesce White Plains
Andrew Rivera Uniondale
Timothy Cordell New Hartford
Michael McPherson Attica
Joseph Provino Middleport
Thomas Agnew Orangeburg
Faisal Shuja Bronx
Marion Watkins Cambridge
Pornnipa Pongvitayapanu Copiague
Joseph De Santis Howard Beach
Kyung Yeum Melville
Joseph Hickey Howard Beach
Jeffrey Engelman Howard Beach
Gary Goldman New York
Steven Trend Buchanan
Peter Carbone Howard Beach
Michael Cary Amherst
Joseph Barthelus Howard Beach
Matthew J. Niegocki Melville
Gerald Stone Akwesasne
Leslie Cortright Sauquoit
Vasilios Danas Brooklyn
Lynda Nordling White Plains
Marcia Beckford Howard Beach
Boris Baranov Brooklyn
Christopher Carrieri Uniondale
Alice Barnes Howard Beach
Anthony Rutigliano Melville
Michael Christodoulou, Cltc Melville
Dan Arena Uniondale
Robert Baccaray Melville
Stephen Stanger Amherst
Gregory Croll Amherst
Javier Lugo White Plains
Rishma Daniel-Sulaiman Ozone Park
Min Wen Chen Flushing
John Hartnagel Melville
Rosanne Gil Melville
Eugene Packman Melville
Madelyn Barker Melville
Walter Lin Flushing
Alex Yusupov Flushing
Amal Gawle Melville
Matthew Donnino Melville
George Futterman White Plains
Choi Wong Flushing
Hyun Cho Dewitt
Hong Kun Pan New York
Daniel Woods Melville
Wai Poon New York
David Huhtala Dewitt
Steve Ma Brooklyn
John Raffaele Howard Beach
Jonathan Briggs Rochester
Jomay Ng Flushing
Shown Kumar Melville
Daniele Saccoccio Melville
Louise Gilbert White Plains
Isaac Abishour Melville
Ellen Grinshpon Brooklyn
Stephanie Foreman Amherst
Michael Cousineau Dewitt
Meng Lin George Lee Flushing
Thomas Healy Amherst
Ming Hiu Cheung Flushing
Deepal Shah Dewitt
Delores Seabrook Howard Beach
Frederick Ruderman White Plains
Arthur Robertson White Plains
Gabriel Sakellaridis Uniondale
John Bryant White Plains
Almir Husejinovic New Hartford
Prince Goins Howard Beach
Dwayne Johnson Uniondale
Annamarie Lewis White Plains
Roberto Ticzon Flushing
Ingrid Brown MBA Brooklyn
Hopeton Scott White Plains
Joshua Hopsicker New Hartford
Donald Storey Dewitt
Brett Burbine Dewitt
Lisa Charles Endwell
Debra Abbott-Walker White Plains
Darryl Thompson White Plains
Evangelos Athanasatos Melville
Constance Smith New Hartford
Alonzo Ivery Uniondale
Wei Hui Ye Brooklyn
Lori Moravek Uniondale
Sherry Christiansen New Hartford
Joseph Degnan Hamburg
Benjamin Vantroost Amherst
Lenox Bell Uniondale
Arthur White Melville
Giovanni Canicatti Uniondale
Esther Jordan Howard Beach
Charles Graham White Plains
Allyson Swidler Uniondale
Leanne Christensen White Plains
Ka Keung Lam New York
Jaison Varughese Uniondale
Michael Bruno Amityville
Brian Weinshenker Dewitt
Nicholas Purchiaroni Dewitt
Wai Kin Ng Flushing
Paul Parzuchowski White Plains
Robenson Compere Howard Beach
Tianyu Hou Flushing
Victoria Borukhova Briarwood
Ryan Herits Uniondale
Kimberly Conlon Melville
Matthew Campbell Franklin
Christopher Saunders Horseheads
Jordan Cushman Dewitt
Cynthia Decker Cazenovia
Jacob Laliberty Amherst
Victoria Fridman Howard Beach
Har Ming Lee Flushing
Jane Park New York
Chang Uk Kim Flushing
Alexander Deerkop Dewitt
Anthony Puppo Amityville
John Aragona Uniondale
Lawrence Cohen Uniondale
Lisa Pesce Melville
James Indelicato Howard Beach
Bryan Covert White Plains
Theodore Mavrikes White Plains
Steven Whelan Howard Beach
Sudha Malhotra Melville
Guozhen Zhao Flushing
Kyle Kistner New Hartford
Huaiguang Chen Flushing
Scott Klein Amherst
Joseph Mazzaferro New Hartford
Yoshikazu Yasuoka Flushing
David Steedle Melville
Felice Perry Uniondale
Andrew Urbanski Amherst
Kirk Samlal Uniondale
Alec Chernenko Brooklyn
Kumi Ichikawa Flushing
Joshua Osborn New Hartford
Michael Hunt Uniondale
William Chen Flushing
Andrew Bonfilio Howard Beach
Nicholas Galletta Melville
Jordan Zongrone New Hartford
Dennis Murphy Dewitt
Rachel Miao Howard Beach
Sanjiv Jaswal White Plains
Joe Taylor Dewitt
Kyle Woodward White Plains
Jijun Yi Flushing
Robert Meyer Brooklyn
Stephen Elias White Plains
Joshua Sanders Dewitt
David Cordaro Rochester
Timothy Granito Melville
Scott Weber Amherst
Anna Georgakis Uniondale
John Content Uniondale
Mohamed Attia Dewitt
Seth Karasin Uniondale
Henry Bak Howard Beach
Inga Bekareva Brooklyn
Candace Pugh Dewitt
Leroy Jones White Plains
Austin Dunyk Dewitt
Erica Damato Melville
Michael Ward Uniondale
Frank Bonhomme Howard Beach
Oscar Elliott-Williams Uniondale
Stephen Roy White Plains
Anthoni Reyes New Hartford
John Renda White Plains
Andrew Keane New York
Avanna Mair Brooklyn
Darrick Hokanson Dewitt
Todd Lemieux Uniondale
Kurt Ferris Oswego
Kathy Stickel Melville
Cindy Li Flushing
Jonathan Sung Flushing
Summi Sardana Flushing
Price Breville Brooklyn
Nicholas Zikos Uniondale
William McCreery Uniondale
David Martin New Hartford
Kip Hoag Dewitt
Alenn Nidea Brooklyn
Brian Song Dewitt
Jeffrey Dzwonkowski Dewitt
Michael Cacciotti Uniondale
Noel Carrascal Melville
Christine Mendzef Dewitt
Edward Cuello Dewitt
Alexander Wan Flushing
Julio Hernandez Cabrerizo Amherst
Caroline Sullivan Melville
Carlin Cornetta Uniondale
Ufuoma Eribo Howard Beach
Yong Chul Kim Amherst
Ryan Quinn Uniondale
Frank Desetto Brooklyn
Alisa Diamond-Lichaw Uniondale
Wilton Alexander Howard Beach
Carlston Seales Howard Beach
William Soden Dewitt
David Waters New Hartford
Phillip Tronolone Amherst
Kevin Kelly Dewitt
Julia Biegler Dewitt
Bari Bowman White Plains
Allen Granowski Howard Beach
Jack Green Melville
Graham Wise Clayton
Dorothy Lester Uniondale
Yilih Choong Flushing
Steeve Koven-Augustin Melville
Kentaro Nagano Melville
Jeffrey Hoffman White Plains
Richard Colapinto Brooklyn
Michele Blatt Brooklyn
Ilan Tsapovski Brooklyn
Charlene Jonas Uniondale
Nikeeta Shah White Plains
Anne Marie Cooley Howard Beach
Timothy Talbot Amherst
John Nagle-Caraluzzo Rochester
Justin Betwarda White Plains
Xinping Cao Flushing
Jorge Guzman Uniondale
Prubh Singh Uniondale
Jeffrey Kushner Melville
Wayne Dyer Dewitt
William Geary Amherst
Jennifer Pugliese Melville
Reginald Warren White Plains
Anjaneya Joshi Brooklyn
Jason Clark Amherst
Gregory Mehrhoff Melville
Vincent Pellegrino Melville
James Fazio Dewitt
Nicholas Dalby White Plains
Andrew Baron Rochester
Craig Cobb Howard Beach
John Reesor Rochester
Michael Raimondo Amherst
Kathryn Zubler Amherst
Scott Roorda New Hartford
Joseph Windisch Uniondale
Jeffrey Neugroschl White Plains
Frank Davidson White Plains
Kurt Puff White Plains
Katie Salica Uniondale
Ayile Jones Howard Beach
Anderson Gue Brooklyn
Bryan Crowley Melville
Michael Curtis Pittsford
Julian Bojku Melville
Daniel Adler Dewitt
Jennifer Bulkley Pittsford
Matt Curry Melville
Vincent Livreri Melville
Luciano Miceli Amherst
Dylan Shaw Pittsford
Thomas Sackmann White Plains
Susan Ganz Uniondale
Dominick Madonna Dewitt
John Johnes Uniondale
Andrew Goodman Uniondale
Ryan Bierley Pittsford
Douglas Porter Uniondale
Jason Swartley Pittsford
Bernard Unger Amherst
Stephen O'Donnell Amherst
Joseph Lamanna Pittsford
Daniel Szmyrko Dewitt
Benjamin Ramoutar Howard Beach
Kevin Zhang Dewitt
Castiner Goggins Brooklyn
Irvin Averbukh Brooklyn


Back to top



North Carolina
Name City or Town
D John Coggins Greensboro
Bobby Carroll Matthews
Linda Smathers Asheville
Norman Joyner Charlotte
Hung Tran Charlotte
Evan Hunter Winston Salem
Wen Shao Charlotte
Roger McLean Elizabeth City
John Mallonee Sylva
Robert Floyd Lenoir
Louis Genett Huntersville
James Bullock Raleigh
Jeffery Palmer Asheville
Geoff Kemble Matthews
Randy Morris Belmont
Gregory Sheets Huntersville
Robin Woodell Matthews
Robert Jones Asheville
Michael Tegland Huntersville
Kimberly Turner Charlotte
Paul Murphy Goldsboro
Justin Long Lenoir
Jerry Heater Huntersville
Monique Ryan Charlotte
Andrea Buschur Charlotte
Franklin Brizendine Raleigh
Steven Makinson Greensboro
Charles Grimes Charlotte
Robert Kinney Charlotte
Lorna Felts Charlotte
Mark Jessick Goldsboro
Padej Yakamna Charlotte
Lewis Farmer Raleigh
James Byers Greensboro
Landon Connor Charlotte
Raymond Ng Charlotte
Blaise Stevens Greensboro
Jon Bass Winston Salem
Romie Patel Greensboro
Blanche Cheeley Greensboro
Brandon Byerly Thomasville
Barry Conover Raleigh
Mark Carter Charlotte
Mark McCluskey Raleigh
Matthew Cole Summerfield
Helen Sikes Greensboro
Scott Smith Charlotte
Danny Brown Raleigh
Sasha Tomaszycki Charlotte


Back to top



North Dakota
Name City or Town
Michael Bergquist Jamestown
Mark Benesh Bismarck
Bruce Hanson Grand Forks
Kristin Hanson Grand Forks


Back to top



Ohio
Name City or Town
Michael Fowler Columbus
Dino Nobilucci Columbus
Niranjan Shah Cincinnati
Dennis Eck Kettering
Shirley Sweet Mansfield
Paul Schaney Cincinnati
Hani Istanbouli Strongsville
Charles Lurie Cleveland
Ronald Fleming Columbus
David Hamm Eastlake
Michelle Shevlin Canton
Randy Richards Richfield
Robert Salazar Maumee
Robert Hanus Maumee
Chris Erdelac Strongsville
James Urchek Warren
Hubert Swann Uniontown
Brian Cleary Cincinnati
Dennis Sidebotham Silver Lake
Charles Straub Salem
Robert Rindler St Henry
David Helton Hamilton
Steven Hahn Port Clinton
Michael O' Donnell Uniontown
Charles Hayes Uniontown
James Huff Akron
Scott Vollrath Mayfield Heights
Daniel Duren Coshocton
Brenda Reeves Cincinnati
Robert Guisinger Mansfield
Bonita McDonald Mayfield Heights
Christopher Alexander Cincinnati
Michael Hensler Cincinnati
Dennis Lauth St. Marys
Wayne Christie Centerville
Patrick Cauley Kettering
Anthony Pilone Cincinnati
Louis Bologna Akron
Jonathan Vanculin Cincinnati
Dennis Patthoff Lima
Julie Stalla North Ridgeville
Judith Knipp Maumee
Ernest Price Lyndhurst
Daniel Lamarca Gahanna
Gary Tittle Mansfield
Matthew Williams Maumee
Terry Fraunfelder Maumee
Daniel Jadwisiak Port Clinton
Donald Glaser St Marys
Shawn Kennedy Solon
John Hakemoller Cincinnati
Robert Engle Washington Ch
C William Brake Columbus
Thomas Niehaus Cincinnati
Eric Thompson Columbus
Charles Clawson Rocky River
Randall Roscoe Cortland
Sherry Sicking Cincinnati
Brian Degross Parma
Frederick Goodell Maumee
Daniel Kohler Uniontown
Michael Lee Cincinnati
Joseph Murray Mariemont
Anthony Fehring Cincinnati
Robin Seiger Solon
William Conrath Cincinnati
Michael Nichols Uniontown
Theodore Beckman Minster
Eilford Case Fremont
Kimberly Vargo Youngstown
J Basinger Bucyrus
Frank Sprauer Kettering
David Heffley Strongsville
H James Barth Cincinnati
Richard Bornhorst Findlay
Gregory Vetrick Wadsworth
Richard Robertson Cincinnati
Timothy Stephan Stow
Mark Young Uniontown
Robert Wilson Columbus
Bryan Ambrose Strongsville
Stephen Kryder Defiance
Charles Kirby Columbus
David Kryder Defiance
Manuel Gonzalez Mayfield Heights
Larry Yost Poland
Heather Michael Cincinnati
Mark Spears Lima
Jacob Elrod Lima
Bradley Hoge St Marys
George Hensler Cincinnati
Samuel Warner Maumee
Nicole Butler Cincinnati
James Conway Cincinnati
Hannah Swigert Centerville
Kimberly Hampton Mayfield Hts
Mikhail Poltyrev, Clu Columbus
Matthew Meyer Centerville
Barbara Rac Centerville
Celestina Curiel-Robb Cincinnati
Laureen Bertram Cincinnati
Matthew Taylor Columbus
Rachel Taylor Columbus
Jennifer Burnett Columbus
Bennett Smith Columbus
Jarrod Brinkman Columbus
Bryan Wright Columbus
Melissa Oberlander Bucyrus
Michelle Hunger Cincinnati
Debra Mohr Cincinnati
Mayur Shah Columbus
Very Hockensmith Columbus
Ebony England Cincinnati
John Begley Columbus
William Stevens Columbus
Andrew Good East Liverpool
Aaron Kingsley Cincinnati
Robert Griesmer Mayfield Heights
Jennifer Shaw Mayfield Heights
Rocky Blauser Columbus
Gary Deramo Uniontown
Joseph Bachman Cincinnati
Carla Hellmann Cincinnati
Adam Meyer Minster
Edward Soergel Cincinnati
Dominic Vanderyt Cincinnati
David Graves Uniontown
Noah Hargrove Uniontown
Dennis Hughes Columbus
Douglas Dawes Uniontown
Michael Bryan Uniontown
Jason Stallo Cincinnati
Larry Grubish Cincinnati
Michael Friedlander Mayfield Heights
Dante Donofrio Mayfield Heights
Brenda Millhouse Columbus
Sean Garton Cincinnati
Patrick Conklin Cincinnati
Michael O'Donnell Uniontown
Catherine Siciliano Mayfield Heights
Susan Ogle Cincinnati
Mark Horner Cincinnati
Brandon Pest Columbus
Kenneth Sharp Mayfield Heights
John Champlin Uniontown
Shannon Williams Cincinnati
Reed Miller Cincinnati
Ryan Newsome Cincinnati
Ryan Schebo Cincinnati
Kyle Volokhov Mayfield Heights
Robert White Columbus
Miguel Ramirez Columbus
Mandy Daviso Mayfield Heights
Maya Austell Cincinnati
Robert Phebus Cincinnati
Kevin Gire Columbus
Eric Panepinto Columbus
Damon Detterman Columbus
Shannon Sulewski Columbus
Wilarene Suggs Columbus
Kevin Brown Cincinnati
Thuyet Dinh Cincinnati
James Knight Cincinnati
Eric Lemon Columbus
Joe Mangiafico Cincinnati
Benjamin Hoyt Columbus
Judd Clark Columbus
Ronald Talley Columbus
Elizabeth Bale Cincinnati
Genel Nichols Uniontown
Grant Swinehart Cincinnati
Kirstie Hansen Columbus
Ryan Gould Mayfield Heights
Julie Hampton Cincinnati
Jaclyn Dunn Dayton
Christopher Coulter Columbus
Darlene Hyland Mayfield Heights
Kyle Barnhardt Columbus
Alisa Tyler Mayfield Heights
Robert Cox Mayfield Heights
Brent Newsom Columbus
Bruce Ferris Mayfield Heights
Hansen Coseo Columbus
Herbert Mielke Centerville


Back to top



Oklahoma
Name City or Town
A. Brakefield Purcell
Richard Streeter Claremore
Charles Watson Tulsa
Carlos Wagner Muskogee
William Wilber Tulsa
William Taylor Edmond
Rodney Woolley Tulsa
Robert Briscoe Oklahoma City
Christopher Smith Oklahoma City
Zane Whitlow Tulsa
Jack Chavez Broken Arrow
Douglas Schwegman Bartlesville
Charles Orman Wagoner
Robert Garcia Oklahoma City


Back to top



Oregon
Name City or Town
Bradley Ibach Tigard
Sammie Sue Willenborg Salem
Randall Barkhurst Tigard
Stanley Primozich Mcminnville


Back to top



Pennsylvania
Name City or Town
Michael Mo Davis Bethlehem
Thomas Rowan Camp Hill
Robert Brant Sarver
Nelson Mentch Ebensburg
David Pober Pittsburgh
Timothy Holter Warren
Gerald Sprecher Millersville
Joseph Condomitti Allentown
A Brady Appleman Pittsburgh
Lawrence Lubas Wyomissing
Thomas Martin Chalfont
Robert Angeli Scranton
Paul Szabo Chalfont
Michael King York
George Messimer Pittsburgh
Robert Musar Perryopolis
Larry Peidle Sharon
Ernest Dimascia Warrington
Anthony De Antoniis Huntingdon Valley
Timothy Lavelle Scranton
James Pulling Erie
Albert Hopkins Sarver
Robert Rabenstein Scottdale
Robert Hovis Pittsburgh
Robert Pekuri Wyomissing
Janis Sabol Irwin
Gerard Troilo Lancaster
Marc Solt Quakertown
Caroline Rearick Dubois
Brent Bernd Souderton
John Faith Canonsburg
Dwight Dudas Harleysville
Gail Macioce Irwin
Minakshi Malhotra Chalfont
Randall Kaufmann Camp Hill
Steve Ricci Collegeville
Larry Simons Pittsburgh
Matthew Sciabacucchi Scranton
Daniel Edwards Pittsburgh
Kevin Leibold Camp Hill
Jonathan Viscounte Dresher
James Hallman Jeffersonville
John Pappas Doylestown
Raymond Szczawinski Wyomissing
James Ryan Irwin
William Reynolds Wyomissing
Robert Umile Chalfont
S Scaccetti Yardley
Kelli Lyons Stevens Wyoming
Richard Seidel Wyomissing
Teena Beechan - Peachey State College
Leslie Maholic Sarver
Nelson Leiphart York
Kevin Kelly Archbald
Kenneth Hakes Williamsport
Mathias Beitz Fleetwood
John Carson Pittsburgh
David Desimone Collegeville
Joseph Doyle Feasterville
Douglas Holtzapple York
Daniel Dineff Wexford
Kenneth Raymond Mcmurray
John Gagorik Pittsburgh
David Odonnell Pittsburgh
Erik Ellsworth Lancaster
Judith Fick Birdsboro
Wm Taylor Wenck Stroudsburg
Steven Marziotto Pittsburgh
Richard Segilia Hazleton
Samuel Russell Ephrata
Norman Stine Hershey
Dianne Klimas Wyomissing
David Boyer Ephrata
Terrance Wilde Honesdale
John Hudock Mcmurray
Michael Gugliemini York
James Love Titusville
Michael D'Onofrio Mc Murray
Anthony Mancuso Philadelphia
Molly Mathew Chalfont
Gregory Bauer Birdsboro
Niel Costabile Connellsville
Eugene Welsh Chalfont
Manubhai Patel Lancaster
Rakesh Mohindroo Yardley
Robert Yockin Camp Hill
James Powell Pittsburgh
Frederick Bielo Pittsburgh
William Long Perryopolis
Jeffrey Campbell Chalfont
Todd Lengel Tamaqua
Bharat Kikani North Wales
Lorraine Wyrick York
Michael Youtz Wyomissing
Jerome Fiordimondo Flourtown
Robert Backus Pittsburgh
Alan Horoshock Scranton
John Rietheimer Camp Hill
Dominic Cusatis Chalfont
Ramona Stoltz Forty Fort
Narinder Garg King Of Prussia
Jay Kimball North Wales
George Mantzoros Doylestown
William Tyrrell Archbald
Katie Ma Wyomissing
Norval Davis York
John Fellenbaum Wyomissing
Charles McNamara Doylestown
Peter Valenti Chalfont
Gary Mertz Pittsburgh
Charles McNamara Doylestown
Kenneth Krotz Pittsburgh
Jason Miller Camp Hill
Thomas Moore Warrington
Nan Hong Melrose Park
Teresa English Butler
William Cominos Butler
John Sanfratello Warminster
William Defazio Pittsburgh
Scott Rosa Pittsburgh
Stephen Urash Erie
Michael Anthony Allentown
James Hibbs Holland
James Tollinger York
Edward Birk Chalfont
Robert Lieb State College
Peter Barrasse Clarks Summit
Charles J Monaghan Glenside
Joseph Kettering Murrysville
Brian Simon Pittsburgh
Charles Riggie Punxsutawney
Debbie Homan Wyomissing
Robert Gutman Chalfont
Robert Farabaugh Camp Hill
William Gilchrist Scottdale
David Hartranft Scranton
Judith Jacobs Vargas Lancaster
Richard Schwartz Stroudsburg
Richard Stratis Springfield
Richard Haas Kutztown
James Lewis Scranton
Michael Ryan Scranton
Douglas Hershberger Lancaster
Elaine Weinert Camp Hill
Kevin Kleinfelter Cornwall
Gary Snavely Epharta
Gary Lean Philadelphia
David Robbins Chalfont
Patrick Rosenella Camp Hill
Larry Pifer Pittsburgh
Evan Jackson Aston
James Piotrowski Wexford
Shaun Conahan Souderton
Robert Luchini St. Mary's
Wadid Yunez Allentown
Kenneth Farabaugh Gettysburg
John Dugan Pittsburgh
Joseph Barrasse Clarks Summit
Robert Swank West Pittston
Wayne Lubas Wyomissing
Robert Lusk Pittsburgh
Stephen Hagan York
David Bruno Glenside
Sheri Gordon Pittsburgh
Ronald Cox Mcmurray
Charles Pascoe Belle Vernon
Edwin Sherrick Pittsburgh
Robert Ruff Warrington
Mark Lyons Perryopolis
Joseph Polcino Warminster
Frank Campbell Doylestown
Pin Yao West Chester
Dale Bair Camp Hill
Brian Worrell Wyomissing
Kathleen Doucet Scranton
James McCarthy Chalfont
Lisa Austin Wexford
Nadine Oliver Scranton
James Lavelle Iii Hamlin
Gregory Kane Camp Hill
Joshua Delp Wyomissing
Richard Luchini Altoona
Megan Walsh Northern Cambria
Marriza Gatmaitan Malvern
Philip Rosenau Chalfont
Mark Rusiski Pittsburgh
John Harris Downingtown
Jason Duross Chalfont
Jessica Booth Clarks Summit
Nimish Laliwala Chalfont
Ola Gureje Chalfont
Jeffrey Love York
Fred Rossi Mc Murray
Jimmy Pamepinto York
Dustin Lindley Ottsville
Robert Flanagan Chalfont
Douglas Comin Nothern Cambria
Katherine Daskivich Mc Murray
Evan Perets Lancaster
Jeremy Patten Honesdale
Christopher Alba Ottsville
Syed Ali Chalfont
Anthony Martin Ephrata
Robert Young Yardley
Daniel Leitzell State College
Sheldon Brubaker Ephrata
Kyle Relken Lancaster
Robert Monkelis Punxsutawney
Eugene Hahn Scranton
Robert Gallagher Chalfont
Donald Streby Scranton
Steve Swavely Lancaster
Timothy Scott Chalfont
John DiDesidero Chalfont
Adam Luchkiw Wyomissing
Gifty Laryea Chalfont
Nathanael Swartz Lancaster
Hersial Ritchey Pittsburgh
Steven McNabb Wyomissing
David Kerlin Millerville
Jason O'Meara Chalfont
David Montemurro Chalfont
Hitenkumar Sheth Hatfield
Michael Knipe North Wales
Joseph Massey Lancaster
Beth Kohl Lancaster
Mark Brown Chalfont
Ryan Lindley Ottsville
Valerie Stork Wyomissing
Johanna McBride Butler
Kathy Mattioda Camp Hill
Thomas Carroll Pittsburgh
Haley Schwartz York
Conrad Walsh Scranton
Monique Dufresne Chalfont
Linda Moyer Lancaster
Mary Jo Magargee Wexford
Lawrence Morny Pittsburgh
Robert Lynyak Wyomissing
Anthony Gambone Wyomissing
Kimberly Rafalko Scranton
Timothy Madar Pittsburgh
Michael Lundberg Chalfont
James Copp Chalfont
John Grove York
Dennis Rosadio Scranton
Paul Siock Chalfont
Jeremy Rogers Pittsburgh
Matthew Polick Pittsburgh
Brian Crist Pittsburgh
Ralph Blanks Chalfont
Ian Heckman Wyomissing
Patrick McCulloch Pittsburgh
Stephen Richmond Scranton
Jamaryl McDowell Chalfont
Robert Lentini Chalfont
Mark Michelman Chalfont
David Thompson Chalfont
Allison Summy Chalfont
Sean Wieland Chalfont
Yoonsung Kim Chalfont
Tim McBrien Chalfont
June Powell Chalfont
Thomas Meade Scranton
Jordan Sirianni Pittsburgh
Ronald Galardi Scranton
Whitney Clark Pittsburgh
Jeffrey Lanahan Lancaster
Jason West Chalfont
James Stevenson Lancaster
Thomas Varisco Scranton
Jared Saraga Chalfont
Deborah Davis Chalfont
Lisa Charton Scranton
John Moghaddam Lancaster
Harry Pehote Lancaster
Alex Howe Scranton
Elizabeth Wolf Chalfont
Bryce Houdeshel Scranton
Anthony Sciulli Pittsburgh
Aaron Mazer Chalfont
Thomas Blomain Scranton
Rupert Saunders Wyomissing
Dustin Capco Pittsburgh
Jonathan Childs Chalfont
Christopher Batastini Wyomissing
Clint Kakalecik Scranton
Mary Ann Herrmann Camp Hill
Charlton Mayle Wexford
Marlin Thomas Pittsburgh
Christian Pascuzzo Lancaster
Kent Bingaman Lancaster
Stephen Rivera Camp Hill
Thomas Lavelle Scranton
Richard Morrow Chalfont
James Kubasko Scranton
Thomas Barnhart Lancaster
Robert Bernardino Chalfont
Donald Barie Wexford
Richard Rhodes Chalfont
Galen Bargerstock Lucernemines
Phillip Lorenzon Chalfont
Timothy Ferguson Wyomissing
Michael Eicher Camp Hill
Patrick Rosenella Camp Hill
Patricia Kern Chalfont
Robert Javens Pittsburgh
David Turner Chalfont
Benjamin Schleicher Wyomissing
Eric Szendrey Chalfont
Rosemarie Fulgencio Chalfont
Harry Menges York
Trina Smith Wexford
Corey Barbusio Pittsburgh
Dean Glauser Chalfont
Juliet Barbati Pittsburgh
Mark Cady Camp Hill
William Bacho Wexford
Richard Elias Wexford
Kevin Murphy Scranton
Dwight Sarson Pittsburgh
Anthony Khoury Pittsburgh
Bernadette Collins Mcmurray
Jeffrey Wrabel Harrisburg
Mark Watts Pittsburgh
Steven Florin Chalfont
John Flanagan III Chalfont
Matthew Snyder Lancaster


Back to top



Rhode Island
Name City or Town
Anthony Kutsaftis Middletown
Roger Rebocho Warwick
Athol Cochrane Newport
Edward Lanzi Warwick
Virgil Sales E Providence
Beren Anderson Warwick
Paul Sheinkopf Charlestown
Thomas Toevs Warwick
Gary Garrubbo Warwick
Anthony Macero Warwick
Robert Verdi Warwick
Robert Dougal Warwick
Sean Travis Warwick
Philip Overton Westerly
Mark Quillen Warwick
Robert Di Padua Warwick
Jared Tripodi Warwick
Anestis Diakopoulos Warwick
Christopher Dandeneau Warwick
Connor Curran Warwick
Margaret Koosa Warwick
Raymond Hudon Warwick
Adam Avila Warwick
Jason Smith Warwick
Neil Lambert Warwick
Kenneth Trudel Warwick
Aditi Srivastava Warwick
George Panagos Warwick


Back to top



South Carolina
Name City or Town
Chad Sanders Columbia
Ione Cockrell Columbia
Nila Wicker North Augusta
Danny Hall Mt Pleasant
Christopher Corkern Bluffton
M. Morrisette Surfside Beach
Justin Hopkins Charleston
Dennis Wells Mt Pleasant
Monty Shealy Mt Pleasant
Gregory Westmoreland Myrtle Beach
Merrill Wish Mt Pleasant
Lynn Nicholson Pageland
Marlene Augustine Charleston
Darrell Wicker North Augusta
Bryan Weathersbee Bluffton
Travis Hudson Columbia
Louis Ferretti Bluffton
O. Floyd Columbia
James Young Lake Wylie
John Richardson Bluffton
Michael Wilks Columbia
David Higgins Mt Pleasant
Robert Cloninger Mt Pleasant
Charles Barney Goose Creek
Horace Revels Myrtle Beach
Patricia Floyd Dempster Columbia
Richard Behrends Mt Pleasant
Gail Scurry Pageland
Clifford Bell Myrtle Beach
Lezlie Cloninger Mt Pleasant
William Nuttall Mt Pleasant
James Pease Mt Pleasant
David Seithel Mt Pleasant
Chad Melber Myrtle Beach
Robin Wilson Columbia
Michael Wildt Myrtle Beach
Harold McCutchen Andrews
Robert Bauer Mt Pleasant
John Lenti Columbia
Edwin Britt Myrtle Beach
William Ansel Mt Pleasant
Carson Covington Columbia
Michael Stover Andrews
Erika Farthing Myrtle Beach
Philip Carey Mt Pleasant
Rosalyn Glenn Columbia
John Kornahrens Mt Pleasant
Maria Denney Myrtle Beach
Kevin Austin Columbia
Joseph Sorg Columbia
Steven Barksdale Mt Pleasant
Jamie Lawhorne Columbia
Kirk Lax Mt Pleasant
John Preston Columbia


Back to top



South Dakota
Name City or Town
Julie Martin Rapid City
Steven Norfolk Sioux Falls
Jeffrey Reiter Sioux Falls
Jerry Awe Sioux Falls
Scott Behan Sioux Falls


Back to top



Tennessee
Name City or Town
George Frederick Knoxville
Carl Trail Kingsport
Irving Rosenbloom Knoxville
Ledyard Gardner Knoxville
Michael Riley Bristol
James Barr Lenoir City
Stephen Walker Brentwood
Cathy O'Connor Brentwood
David Gordon Kingsport
Douglas Woodward Brentwood
Aaron Dunn Cleveland
Stephen Speake Brentwood
Mark Smith Brentwood
Harlan Hale Cleveland
Michael Greer Chattanooga
Donald Hinkle Germantown
Thomas Hippler Brentwood
Gary Ross Brentwood
Brandon Baird Brentwood
Timothy Hutchinson Brentwood
Lane Gordon Knoxville
John McQuiston Brentwood
Michael Brown Brentwood
William Pittman Brentwood


Back to top



Texas
Name City or Town
Robert Van Dyke North Richland Hills
Larry Sandbach Corpus Christi
Bart Jones Fort Worth
Dwaine Hansen Irving
Bob Williams Irving
Darwin Labaj Houston
Michael Walker Plano
Pamela Grego Houston
Pius Efejuku Houston
Elizabeth Trask Corpus Christi
Kenneth Kalka Irving
John Conlin San Antonio
Manuel Aragon Houston
Scott Hurwitz Houston
Sylvanus Shaw Lubbock
Robert Mc Neese San Antonio
David Allen Austin
Charles Gover Troy
Richard Carroll Cedar Park
Yuen-Yee Ma Houston
Bertram Foster Georgetown
Layne Shead Missouri City
Troy Tompkins Big Spring
Brian Barnes Spring
Tommy English Houston
Mark White Houston
Paul Chatha Irving
Charles Jones Irving
Richard Wang Coppell
Emmanuel Diribe Houston
Duane Horne Houston
Ricque Pokorny Houston
Jeffrey Clark Austin
Bryan Hollaway Irving
Michael Bayus Houston
John Schmid El Paso
Lilieth Williams Houston
Ramesh Raj Houston
Janet Stramrood Tomball
Hattie Sloan Irving
Paul Cheong Plano
Jeffrey Bradley Irving
Brian Kim Carrollton
Lai Kwan Kong Sugar Land
Venkatesh Kurvari Irving
Matthew Shields Georgetown
Robert Ferguson Irving
Earnest Poole Irving
Marcus Ma Houston
Abid Khan Houston
Dj Allen Austin
Kyle Hurst Irving
Ronald Windham Irving
Jason Erwin Houston
Andrew Goos Austin
Kyle Coffman Austin
Sean Souza Houston
Spencer Vowell Houston
John Romaka Houston
Jarrid Dietert Houston
Patrick Conners Houston
Wesley Rexrode Austin
Richard Hanson Houston
Benjamin Irwin Irving
Uchechukwu Diribe Houston
James Powell Irving
Juan Guardado San Antonio
Erik Kruse Houston
Larry Newman Irving
Javodrick Warfield Houston
Anthony D'Amico Irving
Samuel Meyer Irving
Thong Phan Houston
Elroy Gibson Houston
Branden Emmons Houston
Gabriela Morlett Irving
Chinetta Jackson Houston
Thomas Cooke Austin
Brian Walker Irving
Karen Gray Irving
Amy Demasters Houston
Kiran Sathaye Irving
Lowell Adams Irving
Dana Narcisse Houston
James Daniels Austin
Kathi Thompson Irving
Douglas Parker Austin
Jacob Munoz Houston
Francis Witt Irving
Tommie Williams Irving
Jason Adams Irving
Stephanie Bent Houston
Paul Kenyon Houston
Jessie Brown Houston
Adam Claussen Austin
Gregery Odell Irving
Ezra Litton Irving
Amolee Chavda Irving
Wesley Keeton Irving
Daniel Fiala Georgetown
John Murray Irving
Gliceria White Houston
Richard Scordo Irving


Back to top



Utah
Name City or Town
Ronald Fullmer South Jordan
Richard Loomis South Jordan
Derek Adams Salt Lake City
T Thomson South Jordan
Pamela Taylor South Jordan
Trenton Jensen Salt Lake City


Back to top



Vermont
Name City or Town
Robert Souliere Lydonville
Timothy Sheehan Williston


Back to top



Virginia
Name City or Town
Michael Williams Petersburg
Mostafa Hedayatnia Glen Allen
Harry Greene Glen Allen
Meena Bhide Vienna
Jacob Crocker Petersburg
Raymond Dewey Glen Allen
Avon White Glen Allen
John Miller Glen Allen
Thomas Barrett Glen Allen
Christian Dundas Glen Allen
Patrick Dauer Glen Allen
David Carter Forest
Dennis Livreri Norfolk
Edward Bannon Vienna
Glenn Rikkola Glen Allen
Matthew Demartino Vienna
Derek St.Clair Forest
Matthew Dauer Glen Allen
Bryan Davis Glen Allen
Michael Danjczek Vienna
David Vanneman Vienna
Steve Knipe Glen Allen
Clarence Mitchell Vienna
Daniel Johnson Glen Allen
Jeremy Austin Glen Allen
Christopher Ayers Glen Allen
Tyrone McMillian Vienna
Michael Spranger Glen Allen
Megan Bosch Glen Allen
Alexander Narbut Glen Allen
Leon Mensah Vienna
Ruben Gomez Vienna
Lakeisha Hill Alexandria
Dante Jackson Glen Allen
Mark Baker Vienna


Back to top



Washington
Name City or Town
Michael Qualls Enumclaw
George Graupner Spokane
William Schuster Bellevue
Michael Neuschwander Lacey
Jenny Tan Bellevue
Mark Bryant Bellevue
Peter Watson Olympia
Susan Giannini Bellevue
Benjamin Bear Bellevue
Denis Fuchs Poulsbo
Mark Dorsey Bellevue
Michael Smith Tenino
Michael Thomas Lakewood
Donald Rossow Olympia
Mitchell Ewart Bellevue
Jason Franklin Bellevue
Michael Bus Bellevue
James Richard Bellevue
Owen Nestor Bellevue
Rachel Wagner Bellevue
Kenneth Wiseman Bellevue
Frankie Busichio Bellevue
Sebastian Kanczugowski Bellevue
Jacob O'Hara Bellevue
Josh Pilisuk Bellevue
Quynh-Anh Nguyen Bellevue
Lomo MawakII Bellevue
Clance Hoskin Bellevue
Christopher Selvar Bellevue
Robert Giulietti Bellevue
Roger Englund Bellevue
Ram Purohit Bellevue


Back to top



West Virginia
Name City or Town
Jeffery Hiestand Hurricane
Roger Chambers St Albans
Gary Guell Martinsburg
Nikolas Kamarados Follansbee
Clark Swepston Beckley
Gregory Ballard St Albans
Frank Kesselring St Albans
H. Voellinger Wheeling
Bryan Schwalm Wheeling
Raymond Dobson Follansbee


Back to top



Wisconsin
Name City or Town
Joyce Wilson Kenosha
Allan Adler Appleton
Edward Newman Waukesha
Robert Ferrara Ashland
Leonard Barian West Allis
Robert Buettner Wauwatosa
Jaesook Tefft Wauwatosa
Cory Graves Wauwatosa
Donald Staude Muskego
Daniel Guenther Watertown
Eric Lowder Wauwatosa
Kurt Schummer Wauwatosa
William Eaton Eau Claire
Randy Husman Oshkosh
Jon Frederickson Wauwatosa
Douglas Bostrom Hudson
Daniel Fleming Wauwatosa
Brian Sandblom Wauwatosa
Paul Sobotta Arcadia
Julie Douglas Wauwatosa
Eugene Gardner Wauwatosa
Ralph Story Brookfield
Joshua Satzer Madison
Vijay Raj Wauwatosa
Steven Hansen Balsam Lake
William Labelle Appleton
Alan Borley Green Bay
Neil Dunsmoor Appleton
Olimpo Gonzalez Brookfield
James Hershey Balsam Lake
Stephen Frey Wauwatosa
John Selas Wauwatosa
Delilah Dijamco Belgium
Robert Applegate Wauwatosa
Jeffrey Moravchik Ashland
Theodore Pawlowski Brandon
Bruce Borley Green Bay
Benjamin Smith West Allis
Brandon Helleson Wauwatosa
David Rispalje Plymouth
Sandra Kalve Wauwatosa
Patrick Maddox Wauwatosa
Joshua Konkel Wauwatosa
Ivan Garczynski Wauwatosa
Scott Hanadel Appleton
Steven Schmidt Wauwatosa
Cassandra Beran Eau Claire
David Etheridge Wauwatosa
Gregory Garland Wauwatosa
Loren Brandrup Wauwatosa
Benjamin Koehler Appletona
Ryan Pepin Appleton
Christopher Zehren Wauwatosa
Marko Mirkovic Madison
Eric Liek Wauwatosa
Andrew Paul Wauwatosa
Grant Uitti Wauwatosa
Brian Abild Wauwatosa
Zach Meulemans Appleton
William Sames HUDSON
Brandon Edwards Appleton
Bruce Mantyla Appleton
Nathan Verbeten Wauwatosa
John Cullen Madison
Matthew Streckenbach Appleton
Kevin Sharping Wauwatosa
Travis Hauke Wisconsin Rapids
Mark Michalski Wauwatosa
Anthony Plavec Wauwatosa
Christopher Firgens Wauwatosa
Gregory Sporer Appleton
Danielle Benzow Wauwatosa
Christopher Johansson Wauwatosa
Louann Holzmann Appleton
Leonard Moorhead Wauwatosa
Lindsey Hanaway Wauwatosa
Will Munson Wauwatosa
Zachary Scholey Wauwatosa


Back to top



Wyoming
Name City or Town
Laurie Ross Sheridan
Clayton Gray Cheyenne


Back to top



IFS-A149222 Ed 6/08